Félsziget Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok 110km-en

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Filutás Viktor El.1   750
2 Mogyorosi Máté El.1 Szuper Beton 600
3 Rózsa Balázs El.1 Szuper Beton 480
4 Lóki Bence El.1 Szuper Beton 480
5 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior mtb team Újbuda 420
6 Záray László El.1 MERIDA CST Road Team 390
7 Tomka János El.1 Optimit-Gemels 390
8 Dina Dániel El.1 Cube-Csömör 330
9 Bozsik Bence El.1 SZKSC 330
10 Varga Péter El.1   285
11 Hajdu Barna El.1   270
12 Fejes Gábor El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 270
13 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 270
14 Tóth Norbert El.1   234
15 Szasz Adam El.1 Proefekt Team 234
16 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 234
17 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   216
18 Lippai Marcell El.1   210
19 Kívés Bendegúz El.1 SZOESE 204
20 Móricz Dániel El.1 Szuper Beton 198
21 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 192
22 Lengyel Zoltán El.1 Szuper Beton 186
23 Hojdik Vladimír El.1 Proefekt Team 180
24 Salák Tomásíí El.1 Proefekt Team 180
25 Vogronics Máté El.1 Team Econix-CR 168
26 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 162
27 Holló Botond El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 156
28 Imrek Dominik El.1 RSC ARBÖ Südburgerland 150
29 Pápai Ádám El.1 Postás SE 144
30 Nagy Tomás El.1   138
31 Unger Márk El.1 Győri Atlétikai Club 132
32 Konkoly Bálint El.1 Vegan Energy Food Team 126
33 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Teker Egyesület 120
34 Darányi Bence El.1   114
35 Deák László El.1 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 108
36 Raffai Zsombor El.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 102
37 Kozma Dominik El.1   96
38 Nádasdi Máté El.1   90
39 Paksi Dávid El.1 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 87
40 Urbán Jakab El.1   84
41 Tóth Máté El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 81
42 Szalay Dániel El.1   78
43 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 75
44 Katona Norbert El.1 Spuri SC 72
45 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 69
46 Polyák Zsolt El.1 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 66
47 Boda Gábor El.1   63
48 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 60
49 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 57
50 Baranyai György El.1   54
51 Guzsik Kevin El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 51
52 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 48
53 Szigeti Csaba El.1   45
54 Stifter Miklós El.1   42
55 Horváth Attila El.1   39
56 Valkó András El.1 Favorit Autóudvar Bike Te 36
57 Farkas Dávid El.1 ASE Kerékpár 33
58 Solymosi Balázs István El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 30
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Buruczki Szilárd El.2 Cube-Csömör 750
2 Karas Juraj El.2 Proefekt Team 600
3 Tóth Gábor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 480
4 Váraljai Vázsony El.2 Team Econix-CR 480
5 Török Zoltán El.2   420
6 Juhos Gergely El.2   390
7 Kutács Zsolt El.2   360
8 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 330
9 Horváth Zoltán El.2   300
10 Monostori Ákos El.2 Team Econix-CR 285
11 Molnár Ferenc El.2 Sólyom Team SE 285
12 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 285
13 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   240
14 Dányi Pál El.2 Csőváz KSE 234
15 Kiss Gergely 81 El.2 Epronex Special Bikes Tea 228
16 Németh Szabolcs El.2 Papírkutyák 222
17 Fónai Péter El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 216
18 Cser Gábor El.2 Epronex Special Bikes Tea 210
19 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 204
20 Varga István El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 198
21 Tóthfalussy György El.2 Epronex Special Bikes Tea 192
22 Mentes Attila El.2 ZKSE 186
23 Ligeti András El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 180
24 Németh Ádám El.2 Team Econix-CR 174
25 Kiss Áron El.2 Mátra Biker SC 168
26 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 162
27 Szász Attila El.2 Zalaszám Informatika 156
28 Vörös Gergely El.2 Team Veloki Pécs 150
29 Kis Miklós El.2   144
30 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 138
31 Lukoviczki András El.2   132
32 Kocsis Tibor El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 132
33 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 132
34 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 114
35 Rigó András El.2   114
36 Godó Ferenc El.2 Team Econix-CR 102
37 Debreczeni János El.2   96
38 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 90
39 Ludvig Csaba El.2   87
40 Egervári Gergely El.2 Peppe KSE 84
41 Oláh Gábor El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 81
42 Pázmándi Balázs El.2   78
43 Tihanics Kornél El.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 75
44 Bende Péter El.2   72
45 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 69
46 Szerényi István El.2   66
47 Rózsavölgyi Balázs El.2 Kistarcsai Vsrc 63
48 Ráksi Mihály El.2   60
49 Moran-Villota Tibor El.2   57
50 Soltész Csaba El.2   54
51 Varga Balázs El.2   51
52 Printz Ákos El.2 Peppe KSE 48
53 Budai Sándor El.2 ASE Kerékpár 45
54 Kiss Tamás El.2   42
55 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 39
56 Balas Gergely El.2   36
57 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 33
58 Demjén Balázs El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 30
59 Pölöskey Arnold El.2 SQUEEZY TEAM 27
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 750
2 Arany Gábor Mast   600
3 Kiskó Gábor Mast Epronex Special Bikes Tea 480
4 Ladányi Miklós Mast Merkapt Maraton Team SE 450

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu