Félsziget Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok 49km-en

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth István TOTYA Se.1   750
2 Szabó Lajos Se.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Balázs Tibor Se.1   480
4 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 450
5 Benedek István Se.1   420
6 Hegymegi István Se.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 390
7 Weisz Attila Se.1 Papírkutyák 360
8 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 330
9 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 300
10 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 285
11 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 270
12 Galba Attila Se.1 Peppe KSE 255
13 Kardos Tibor Se.1 Team Pistabike Pécs 240
14 László Gyula Se.1   234
15 Tullner László Se.1 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 228
16 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 222
17 Juhász Ákos Se.1   216
18 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 210
19 Ódor Lajos Se.1 Trek 204
20 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   198
21 Kovács Tibor Se.1 Győri Atlétikai Club 192
22 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 186
23 Sólyom Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 186
24 Lang Werner Se.1 Szenyor KSE 174
25 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 168
26 Taksz József Se.1   162
27 Szentgyörgyi Attila Se.1   156
28 Fehér Zsigmond Se.1   150
29 Vereby István Se.1   144
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Szeghalminé Kenyó Anita W El Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Tache Marike W El Speed-Way Team 600
3 Mester Dóra W El Team Pistabike Pécs 480
4 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 450
5 Köllő Zsuzsanna W El Epronex Special Bikes Tea 420
6 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Hudák Szilvia W El   360
8 Horváth Gréta W El STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 330
9 Nagy Andrea W El Salgótarjáni HKE 300
10 Kriston Judit W El   285
11 Lehó Anita W El   270
12 Tripsánszki Zsuzsanna W El MediConcept - Previfitt S 255
13 Sárközi Nóra W El Mátra Biker SC 240
14 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 234
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Ódor Klára W Ms TREK SE 480
4 Szarka Viktória W Ms   450
5 Szőke Rita W Ms Szingo-Balaton Team 420
6 Pénzes Erzsébet W Ms VKE-NELSON 390
7 Ducza Valéria W Ms TREK SE 360
8 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 330
9 Hegedűs Andrea W Ms   300
10 Juhász Beáta W Ms   285
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Kapott Szonja WU19 Tipográfia TE 750
2 Bajorfi Tímea WU19 Győri Atlétikai Club 600
3 Karl Bianka WU19 Tipográfia TE 480
4 Péteri Niké WU19 Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Cseri Bettina WU19   420

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu