Félsziget Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok 73km-en

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast KTC 750
2 Antal Attila Mast   600
3 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 480
4 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 450
5 Fésűs László Mast   420
6 Bátai László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 420
7 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 360
8 Vereb Lajos Mast   360
9 Berkes Mészaros János Mast   360
10 Takács Péter Mast Mazsola KSE 285
11 Medve Tamás Mast Mecsek Maraton Team Se. 270
12 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 255
13 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 240
14 Balás Attila Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 234
15 Borbély György Mast Kőbányai Torna Club 228
16 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 222
17 Nagy Zoltán Mast   216
18 Schmauser József Mast Szenyor KSE 210
19 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   204
20 Szentgyörgyi Géza Mast   198
21 Licskai Zsolt Mast   192
22 Szűcs Ferenc Mast   186
23 Antal Balázs Mast Mazsola KSE 180
24 Kiss Attila Mast Team Econix-CR 174
25 Nagy László Mast   174
26 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 162
27 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 156
28 Csikós Nagy Zsolt Mast   150
29 Wunderlich Tamás Mast Team Pistabike Pécs 144
30 Vörös Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 138
31 Sinda Péter Mast   138
32 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 126
33 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   120
34 Kindl Gábor Mast Spuri SC 114
35 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 108
36 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   102
37 Stodulka Péter Mast   102
38 Kámán Csaba Mast Roprint Racing Team 90
39 Karsai Zoltán Mast Bükkszentlászlói Hegyimen 87
40 BALSAI TAMÁS Dr. Mast Perfect Smile 84
41 Szeleczki Patrik Mast Biondo Bike Club 81
42 Meszlényi Imre Mast   78
43 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 75
44 Pelikán Gábor Mast   72
45 Dajka Gábor Mast   69
46 Csatlós Géza Mast Biondo Bike Club 69
47 Pap László Mast   63
48 Dragovits András Mast   60
49 Fürtös András Dr. Mast Triatlon sopron 57
50 Pecsenyiczki László Mast Kistarcsa 54
51 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   51
52 Sikari Gábor Mast BVSC-Zugló 48
53 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 45
54 Bokor Csaba Mast Szingo SE 42
55 Kókai Norbert Mast Szingo-Balaton Team 39
56 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 36
57 Erdős János Mast Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 33
58 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 30
59 Ármos Zoltán Mast   27
60 Szemeti Sándor Mast Peppe KSE 24
61 Farkas Árpád Mast   9
62 Árvai István Mast DKSI 9
63 Sasvári József Mast ASE Kerékpár 9
64 Tüskevári Tibor Mast   9
65 Heiter Róbert Mast   9
66 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
67 Orosz Péter Mast   9
68 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 9
69 Illés Gábor Mast   9
70 Nagy József Mast   9
71 Göncző Attila Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
72 Dervaderics Botond Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
73 Nagygyőr Árpád Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
74 Bús László Dr. Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
75 Törőcsik Tibor Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
76 Györe Szabolcs Mast Ceglédi Első Sor 9
77 Vukovics József Mast   9
78 Hankó Zoltán Mast   9
79 Apró András Mast Trek Nagykáta SE 9
80 Nóga László Mast   9
81 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   9
82 Enyedi Róbert Mast Hódmezővásárhely 9
83 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
84 Józsa Zoltán Mast Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 9
85 Lengyel Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
86 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Mihai Babaita U19 UC Nantes Atlantique? 750
2 Szöllősi Ferenc U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 600
3 Fazekas Kevin U19 TREK SE 480
4 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 450
5 Hajba Gergő U19 Speed-Way Team 420
6 Dian Ábel U19 Tipográfia TE 390
7 Kovács Dénes Bendegúz U19 DKSI 360
8 Itczés Bendegúz U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 330
9 Zoboki Péter U19 VKE-NELSON 300
10 Bauer Clemens U19 RSC ARBÖ Südburgerland 285
11 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 270
12 Kontor Gergely U19 DKSI 255
13 Giricz László U19 Optimit-Gemels 255
14 Szeder Patrik U19   234
15 Bódi levente U19 DKSI 228
16 Adorján Máté U19 Győri Atlétikai Club 222
17 Tóth Zalán Zénó U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 216
18 Zsebe Olivér U19 VTE 210
19 Rupcsó Zsombor U19 FTC 204
20 Vingl Balázs U19 VKE-NELSON 198
21 Rovó Tamás U19 SZKSC 192
22 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 186
23 Kovács-Biró József U19   180
24 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 174
25 Szikszer Bálint U19 Szegedi KSI 168

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu