Kerékvár-Békás Időfutam Budapest Bajnokság 2016

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 500
2 András Vince El.1   400
3 Záray László El.1 MERIDA CST Road Team 320
4 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR 300
5 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   280
6 Nagy Tomás El.1   260
7 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior mtb team Újbuda 240
8 Lippai Marcell El.1   220
9 Erdős Péter El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 200
10 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 190
11 Padysak Matus El.1 PROefekt 180
12 Urbán Jakab El.1   170
13 Nyári József El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 160
14 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 156
15 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 152
16 Darányi Bence El.1   148
17 Nádasdi Máté El.1   144
18 Forintos Norbert El.1   140
19 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 136
20 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 132
21 Tóth Csaba El.1 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 128
22 Ruttkay Zoltán Péter El.1   124
23 Grunda Dávid El.1   120
24 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 116
25 Guzsik Kevin El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 112
26 Zemlényi Mihály El.1 Elte-Beac Polythlon-Triat 108
27 Baranyai György El.1   104
28 Fábián Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 100
29 Tomár Gergely El.1 Spuri SC 96
30 Zeke Norbert El.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 92
31 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 88
32 Árki Patrik El.1   84
33 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 80
34 Nagy Péter El.1   76
35 Boda Gábor El.1   72
36 Farkas Dávid El.1 ASE Kerékpár 68
37 Mátyás Balázs El.1   64
38 Bencsik Ákos El.1   60
39 Jobbágy Balázs El.1 Sólyom Team SE 58
40 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 56
41 Jogg Balázs El.1 Mátra Biker SC 54
42 Solymosi Balázs István El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 52
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Somogyi Gergely El.2   500
2 Kutács Zsolt El.2   400
3 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 320
4 Herzog Tamás El.2   300
5 Tallián Péter El.2   280
6 Braun Ferenc Attila El.2   260
7 Kis Gyula El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 240
8 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 220
9 Szél Gábor El.2   200
10 Tóth Gábor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 190
11 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 180
12 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 170
13 Banga Attila El.2 FSZSE 160
14 Seffer Dávid El.2   156
15 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 152
16 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   148
17 Plesz Botond El.2 Anonym SE Bonyhárd 144
18 Kriston Péter El.2 Szélkerék SE 140
19 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 136
20 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 132
21 Tőkés Péter El.2   128
22 Frei Dávid El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 124
23 Máté Róbert El.2 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 120
24 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 116
25 Hajdú Imre El.2 Team Heavy Pedal 112
26 Virág Balázs El.2 Mátra Biker SC 108
27 Grosz JánosPál Dr El.2 TriActo Sportegyesület 104
28 Rigó András El.2   100
29 Sándor Gergő El.2 Kistarcsai Vsrc 96
30 Lukács Kálmán El.2   92
31 Hubert Ferenc El.2 GFR Supersonic 88
32 Szipőcs Levente El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 84
33 Endrédi Erhard El.2 Aqua Form 80
34 Jakus Gábor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 76
35 Halász Krisztián El.2 Freeriderz SC 72
36 Keményvári Balázs El.2   68
37 Kiss Áron El.2 Mátra Biker SC 64
38 Ludvig Csaba El.2   60
39 Masa Zoltán El.2 Freeriderz SC 58
40 Csibi Attila El.2 Fuszekli Kaposvár 56
41 Roszpopa Péter El.2 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 54
42 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 52
43 Berki Csaba El.2 Orosházi Kerékpáros SE 50
44 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 48
45 Kiss Tamás El.2   46
46 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 44
47 Laluska János El.2   42
48 Nagy Bence El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 40
49 Szekeres Szabolcs El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 38
50 Komlódi Balázs El.2   36
51 Budai Sándor El.2 ASE Kerékpár 34
52 Horváth Levente El.2 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 32
53 Pápai Gábor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 30
54 Udvardy Péter El.2   28
55 Csorba Gábor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 26
56 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   24
57 Erki István El.2   22
58 Guba Csaba El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 20
59 Demjén Balázs El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 18
60 Soltész Csaba El.2   16
61 Molnár István El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 6
61 Ráksi Mihály El.2   6
62 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 6
62 Kliment László El.2   6
63 Miskei Gábor El.2   6
64 Horváth András El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
65 Hatvani Róbert El.2   6
66 Kovács Ádám El.2 Freeriderz SC 6
67 Gerlai Tibor El.2 Evosoft 6
68 Török Norbert El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 6
69 Vojcsik Viktor El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
70 Solcz Tamás El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 6
71 Kedves Attila El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
72 Weisz Miklós El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
73 Annus László El.2 Fathers Factory Cycling 6
74 Erdős Zoltán El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
75 Misurák Ákos El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 6
76 Hámori Zsolt El.2   6
77 Turák Olivér El.2   6
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 500
2 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Antal Attila Mast   320
4 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   300
5 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 280
6 Vereb Lajos Mast   260
7 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 240
8 Merő Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 220
9 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   200
10 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 190
11 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 180
12 Kiss Attila Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 170
13 Nagy László Mast   160
14 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 156
15 Török László Mast   152
16 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 148
17 Till Tamás Mast Kistarcsai Vsrc 144
18 Illés István Mast SHKE 140
19 Petrohán Zsolt Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 136
20 Nagy Zoltan Mast   132
21 Varga Zoltán Mast Szerpentin KE 128
22 Kiss Attila Mast Team Econix-CR 124
23 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   120
24 Sinda Péter Mast   116
25 Balsai Tamás dr Mast   112
26 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 108
27 Vida Zsolt Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 104
28 Gyenes Norbert Mast   100
29 Pászka Tibor Mast   96
30 Makk Zoltán Mast Szerpentin K.E. 92
31 Dragovits András Mast   88
32 Sasvári József Mast ASE Kerékpár 84
33 Várai Attila Mast KTC 80
34 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   76
35 Sirokmany Gabor Mast   72
36 Korcsmáros Tamás Mast   68
37 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 64
38 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 60
39 Csatlós Géza Mast Biondo Bike Club 58
40 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 56
41 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 54
42 Szekerka András Mast Mátra Biker SC 52
43 Pap László Mast   50
44 Dajka Gábor Mast   48
45 Székely Mózes Dr. Mast ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 46
46 Magyar János Mast   44
47 Gall Anthony Mast   42
48 Solti Ferenc Mast   40
49 Heiter Róbert Mast   38
50 Ulicska Csaba Mast   36
51 Szabó Zoltán Mast Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 34
52 Somoghy Attila Mast   32
53 Parlagh Gábor Mast   30
54 Vörös Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 28
55 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 26
56 Nagy Tamás Mast Sólyom Team SE 24
57 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 22
58 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 20
59 Kis Levente Mast   18
60 Schattler Gábor Mast   16
61 Ferencz István Mast   6
62 Hargitai Gábor Mast   6
63 Ábrahám Ambrus Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 6
64 Tüskevári Tibor Mast   6
65 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   6
66 Somogyi László Mast Miskolci VSC 6
67 Hankó Zoltán Mast   6
68 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   6
69 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 6
70 Tóth Péter Mast   6
71 Brunner Gábor Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 6
72 Kovács Tamás Mast   6
73 Kajtor László Mast   6
74 Pécsi Péter Mast   6
75 Darányi Zsolt Mast   6
76 Vass László Mast   6
77 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 6
78 Kövesdi Dénes Mast   6
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Révész Gábor Se.1 Szegedi KSC 500
2 Huszár László Se.1   400
3 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 320
4 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 300
5 Tóth István TOTYA Se.1   280
6 Papp Zoltán Se.1 Karbona 260
7 Vereby István Se.1   240
8 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 220
9 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   200
10 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 190
11 Tullner László Se.1 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 180
12 Vlastyán János Se.1 Orosházi Kerékpáros SE 170
13 Zsingor Attila Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 160
14 Laczó Tamás Se.1 KisTri Balatonmen Team 156
15 Galba Attila Se.1 Peppe KSE 152
16 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 148
17 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 144
18 Parragh Gábor Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 140
19 Lázár József Se.1   136
20 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 132
21 Móricz István Se.1 MAHART Sport Club 128
22 Tóth Attila Se.1 Piramis SE 124
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Fazekas Kevin U19 TREK SE 500
2 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 400
3 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 320
4 Laczkó Soma U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 300
5 Tóth Zalán Zénó U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 280
6 Varga Bálint U19 PCCC 260
7 Kocsis Gábor U19 Mátra Biker KHSC 240
8 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 220
9 Illich Márk U19 Rudyco Cycling Team 200

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu