V4 II. Pannonhalma Prológ Időfutam 2016

Pontszámok midkét távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Nagy Tomás El.1   500
2 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 400
3 Urbán Jakab El.1   320
4 Padysak Matus El.1 PROefekt 300
5 Unger Márk El.1   280
6 Nádasdi Máté El.1   260
7 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 240
8 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 220
9 Kántor Márk El.1   200
10 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 190
11 Szakács Bálint El.1   180
12 Horváth Attila El.1   170
13 Vass Dávid El.1   160
14 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 156
15 Guzsik Kevin El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 152
16 Kiss Zoltán El.1 Brt(Balkar Raceing Team 148
17 Darányi Bence El.1   144
18 Farkas Dávid El.1 ASE Kerékpár 140
19 Vachtler Peter El.1   136
20 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 132
21 Czakó Zsolt El.1 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 128
22 Cserteg Márton El.1   124
23 Boda Gábor El.1   120
24 Riz Péter El.1   116
25 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 112
26 Horváth Krisztián El.1   108
27 Mészáros Gábor El.1   104
28 Horváth Márk El.1   100
29 Csombor Krisztián El.1   96
30 Fleck István El.1   92
31 Tóth Bence El.1   88
32 Keserű Richárd El.1   84
33 Fábián Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 80
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 500
2 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Kutács Zsolt El.2   320
4 Horváth Zoltán El.2   300
5 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 280
6 Varga Bence El.2 Peppe KSE 260
7 Dankó Szabolcs El.2   240
8 Tarcsay Gergely El.2   220
9 Horváth Attila El.2   200
10 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 190
11 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 180
12 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 170
13 Kiss Áron El.2 Mátra Biker SC 160
14 Vörös Gergely El.2 Team PistaBike Pécs 156
15 Komlódi Balázs El.2   152
16 Szász Attila El.2   148
17 Lukács Kálmán El.2   144
18 Egervári Gergely El.2 Peppe KSE 140
19 Endrédi Erhard El.2 Aqua Form 136
20 Ráksi Mihály El.2   132
21 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 128
22 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   124
23 Kiss Tamás El.2   120
24 Hajdú Imre El.2 Team Heavy Pedal 120
25 Bodogán Ferenc El.2   112
26 Simon Gergely El.2   108
27 Masa Zoltán El.2 Freeriderz SC 104
28 Bíró Péter El.2   100
29 Soltész Csaba El.2   96
30 Stein László El.2   92
31 Németh Máté El.2   88
32 Kurucz Attila El.2   84
33 Erki István El.2   80
34 Molnár Attila El.2   80
35 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 72
36 Horváth Levente El.2 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 68
37 Miskei Gábor El.2   64
38 Hafner Tamás El.2   60
39 Török Bálint El.2   58
40 Demjén Balázs El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 56
41 Gombás Károly El.2 VIZOLDAL SE 54
42 Szombati Csaba El.2   52
43 Nagy Tibor El.2   50
44 Hegyi Norbert El.2   48
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 400
3 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 320
4 Antal Attila Mast   300
5 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 280
6 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   260
7 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   240
8 Nagy László Mast   220
9 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   200
10 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 190
11 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 190
12 Wunderlich Tamás Mast Team PistaBike Pécs 170
13 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 160
14 Schmauser József Mast Szenyor KSE 156
15 Kálmánchey Attila Mast   152
16 Török László Mast   152
17 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 144
18 Bagó Péter Mast   140
19 Sinda Péter Mast   136
20 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   132
21 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   128
22 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo Aqua SE 128
23 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 120
24 Dragovits András Mast   116
25 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 112
26 Pap László Mast   108
27 Prohászka Attila Mast   104
28 Szemeti Sándor Mast Peppe KSE 100
29 Bíró Tamás Mast Bakony Bike KE 96
30 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 92
31 Ulicska Csaba Mast   88
32 Heiter Róbert Mast   84
33 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 80
34 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 76
35 Kecskés Tamás Mast   72
36 Horváth Balázs Mast   68
37 Németh Ferenc Mast   64
38 Albert Zsolt Mast   60
39 Kajtor László Mast   58
40 Hankó Zoltán Mast   56
41 Fodor Zsolt Mast   54
42 Szabó Károly Mast   52
43 Pidl Balázs Mast Páskomok K.E. Nyalka 52
44 Török Gábor Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 48
45 Heitter Károly Mast   46
46 Hetesy Nándor Mast SAXUM KSC 44
47 Kalinics Zsolt Mast   42
48 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 40
49 Pintér Tamás Mast   38
50 Légrádi Tamás Mast   36
51 Tóth Ferenc Mast   34
52 Lendvai Zsolt Géza Mast Pannonhalmi KSK 32
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 500
2 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 400
3 Révész Gábor Se.1 Szegedi KSC 320
4 Papp Zoltán Se.1 Karbona 300
5 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 280
6 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 260
7 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 240
8 Pichner József Se.1 VKE-NELSON 220
9 Galba Attila Se.1 Peppe KSE 200
10 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   190
11 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 180
12 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 170
13 Bártfay László Se.1 Stubers Bike Team SE 160
14 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 156
15 Unger György Se.1   152
16 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 148
17 Mezősi Róbert Se.1   144
  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   500
2 Menyhért Ferenc Se.2 BSMC Filutás 400
3 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 320
4 Adorján András Se.2   300
5 Steierlein Péter Se.2 Bikeexpress SE 280
6 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 260
7 Andristyák József Se.2 BSMC Filutás 240
8 Pallos Zoltán Se.2 Freeriderz SC 220
9 Török Károly Se.2   200
10 Vida Mihály Se.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 190
11 Kontor József Se.2 Győrújbarát 180
12 Fenyvesi Ferenc Se.2 Miskolci VSC 170
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   500
2 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   400
3 Somogyi József Se.3 Miskolci VSC 320
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Baier Kristóf U13 Tempo Aqua SE 500
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Szép Miklós Levente U17 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 500
2 Horváth Máté U17   400
3 Darányi Máté U17   320
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Adorján Máté U19   500
2 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 400
3 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 320
4 Szabó András U19   300
5 Vörös Gergő U19   280
6 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 260
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 500
2 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Weinhardt Anna W El   320
4 Horváth Gréta W El STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 300
5 Nagy Szabina W El   280
6 Szabados Edit W El   260
7 Lehó Anita W El   240
8 Molnár Anett W El Pannonhalmi KSK 220
9 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 200
10 Kriston Judit W El   190
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Szarka Viktória W Ms   400
3 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 320
4 Balogh Mária W Ms   300
5 Havacs Krisztina W Ms Sólyom Team SE 280
6 Fenesi Ottília W Ms   260
7 Juhász Beáta W Ms   240
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se   500
2 Dobos Ildikó W Se   400
3 Gergely Ildikó W Se   320
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo Aqua SE 500
2 Tar Veronika WU15 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Kuti Kata Borbála WU15 Tempo Aqua SE 320
4 Németh Bettina Tímea WU15 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 300

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu