Péti Nagydíj Időfutam 2016

Pontszámok midkét távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 András Vince El.1   500
2 Nagy Tomás El.1   400
3 Urbán Jakab El.1   320
4 Kívés Bendegúz El.1 SZOESE 300
5 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 280
6 Szabó Bálint Zsolt El.1   260
7 Lippai Marcell El.1   240
8 Padysak Matus El.1 PROefekt 220
9 Unger Márk El.1   200
10 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Teker Egyesület 190
11 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 180
12 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 170
13 Urbanovits Marcell El.1   160
14 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 156
15 Darányi Bence El.1   152
16 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 148
17 Horváth Attila El.1   144
18 Tóth Máté El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 140
19 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 136
20 Farkas Dávid El.1 ASE Kerékpár 132
21 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 128
22 Boda Gábor El.1   124
23 Czakó Zsolt El.1 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 120
24 Nagy András El.1 EKKE 116
25 Illés László El.1 EKKE 112
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Kutács Zsolt El.2   400
3 Braun Ferenc Attila El.2   320
4 Szendrei Kornél El.2 Szegedi KSI 300
5 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 280
6 Horváth Zoltán El.2   260
7 Reitinger Gábor El.2 Gépállatok 240
8 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 220
9 Dankó Szabolcs El.2   200
10 Szász Attila El.2   190
11 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 180
12 Hajdú Imre El.2 Team Heavy Pedal 170
13 Kiss Áron El.2 Mátra Biker SC 160
14 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 156
15 Bíró Péter El.2   152
16 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 148
17 Lukács Kálmán El.2   144
18 Vörös Gergely El.2 Team PistaBike Pécs 140
19 Ráksi Mihály El.2   136
20 Kiss Tamás El.2   132
21 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 128
22 Horváth Levente El.2 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 124
23 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 120
24 Török Bálint El.2   116
25 Soltész Csaba El.2   112
26 Kálmán András El.2   108
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 320
4 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 300
5 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 280
6 Pance Lóránt Márton Mast   260
7 Oravec Lubos Mast PROefekt 240
8 Nagy László Mast   220
9 Kiss Zoltán Mast   200
10 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   190
11 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 180
12 Kiss Attila Mast Team Econix-CR 170
13 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   160
14 Dragovits András Mast   156
15 Sinda Péter Mast   152
16 Antal Attila Mast   148
17 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 144
18 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 144
19 Pap László Mast   136
20 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo Aqua SE 132
21 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 128
22 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 124
23 Gall Anthony Mast   120
24 Wunderlich Tamás Mast Team PistaBike Pécs 116
25 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 112
26 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   108
27 Ulicska Csaba Mast   104
28 Kajtor László Mast   100
29 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 96
30 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 92
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Huszár László Se.1   500
2 Duriacs Peter Se.1 PROefekt 400
3 Révész Gábor Se.1 Szegedi KSC 320
4 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 300
5 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 280
6 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   260
7 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 240
8 Kívés István Se.1 SZOESE 220
9 Zsingor Attila Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 200
10 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 190
11 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 180
12 Pichner József Se.1 VKE-NELSON 170
13 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 160
14 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 156
15 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 152
16 Molnár Tibor Se.1 EKKE 148
  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   500
2 Tóth József Se.2 Biondo Bike Club 400
3 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 320
4 Tóbiás Sándor Se.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 300
5 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 280
6 Pallos Zoltán Se.2 Freeriderz SC 260
7 Andristyák József Se.2 BSMC Filutás 240
8 Vida Mihály Se.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 220
9 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 200
10 Bődi Sándor Se.2   190
11 Fenyvesi Ferenc Se.2 Miskolci VSC 180
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   500
2 Somogyi József Se.3 Miskolci VSC 400
3 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 320
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Illés Bence U13   500
2 Fiala Péter U13 EKKE TEAM 400
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Illés Gergő U15   500
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Fiala Gergely U17 EKKE TEAM 500
2 Darányi Máté U17   400
3 Pozsgai Zalán U17   320
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Papp Tamás László U19 MERIDA CST Road Team 500
2 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 320
4 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 300
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 500
2 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 400
3 Nagy Szabina W El   320
4 Solcz-Ujvári Magdolna W El Szigetszentmiklósi TK 300
5 Lehó Anita W El   280
6 Kriston Judit W El   260
7 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 240
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 400
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   320
4 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 300
5 Juhász Beáta W Ms   280
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se   500
2 Dobos Ildikó W Se   400
3 Fügi Andrea W Se   320
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo Aqua SE 500
2 Tar Veronika WU15 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Kovács Petra WU17   500

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu