Kínok Kínja Országúti Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Norbert El.1   750
2 Ondred Macas El.1   600
3 Raffai Zsombor El.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 480
4 Tomka János El.1 Optimit-Gemels 450
5 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Vörös Vince El.1   390
7 Varga Péter El.1   360
8 Csileka Márk El.1 Trek SE 330
9 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   300
10 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 285
11 Nagy Tomás El.1   270
12 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 255
13 Lippai Marcell El.1   240
14 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Teker Egyesület 234
15 Vogronics Máté El.1 Team Econix-CR 228
16 Nádasdi Máté El.1   222
17 Daniel Cárnoky El.1 Cycling Academy 216
18 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 210
19 Darányi Bence El.1   204
20 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR 198
21 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 192
22 Urbán Jakab El.1   186
23 Darázs Bence El.1 Szerpentin KE 180
24 Nagy Ákos El.1 EKKE 174
25 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 168
26 Ancsin Marek El.1 MaMa-Trek 162
27 Baranyi Dániel El.1   156
28 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 150
29 Unger Márk El.1 Győri Atlétikai Club 144
30 Phraner Álmos El.1 Hajtás Pajtás 138
31 Grunda Dávid El.1   132
32 Horváth Gergő El.1 stelvio.hu 126
33 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 120
34 Horváth Attila El.1   114
35 Vincze Szabolcs El.1   108
36 Helt Marcell El.1   102
37 Vámos István El.1   96
38 Rege András El.1   90
39 Albert László Ádám El.1   87
40 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 84
41 Hajas Tamás El.1   81
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 750
2 Váraljai Vázsony El.2 Team Econix-CR 600
3 Róbert Siska El.2 Proefekect Tinamax Nitra 480
4 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   450
5 Varga Bence El.2 Peppe KSE 420
6 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 390
7 Friedrich Gergely El.2   360
8 Varga István El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 330
9 Lebedi Máté El.2   300
10 Szász Attila El.2 Zalaszám Informatika 285
11 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 270
12 Ujj-Mészáros Tamás El.2   255
13 Kutács Zsolt El.2   240
14 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 234
15 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 228
16 Debreczeni János El.2   222
17 Szerényi István El.2   216
18 Reznik Sándor El.2 PCCC 210
19 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 204
20 Horváth Péter El.2   198
21 Kiss Áron El.2 Mátra Biker SC 192
22 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 186
23 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.2 Fillari Team Budaörs 180
24 Brauber Róbert El.2 Team Econix-CR 174
25 Horváth Gábor El.2 Magyar Nemzeti Bank 168
26 Lovas József El.2   162
27 Kovács Szabolcs El.2   156
28 Kraut Zoltán El.2 Mecsek Maraton Team Se. 150
29 Nagy Gergő El.2 Miránk DOMKK 144
30 Mühl Tamás El.2   138
31 Albert Gergely El.2 MS 132
32 Ónodi József El.2 FALANGE Bratislava 126
33 Hirt Márton El.2 Postás SE 120
34 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 114
35 Kovács Kristóf El.2   108
36 Cseresznyés Csaba El.2   102
37 Tanács Dániel El.2   96
38 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 90
39 Ludvig Csaba El.2   87
40 Bán István El.2   84
41 Nagy Bence El.2 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 81
42 Lukoviczki András El.2   78
43 Szűcs Péter El.2 FSZSE 75
44 Petromárkó Miklós El.2 Bikezone Gödöllő 72
45 Soltész Csaba El.2   69
46 Mátrai Ádám El.2   66
47 Ráksi Mihály El.2   63
48 Kollár Attila El.2   60
49 Kiss Tamás El.2   57
50 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 54
51 Nagy Máté El.2 Aptonia Team 51
52 Ligeti Miklós El.2   48
53 Kovács Ádám El.2 Freeriderz SC 45
54 Guba Csaba El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 42
55 Budai Sándor El.2 ASE Kerékpár 39
56 Hum Imre El.2   36
57 Lamm Péter El.2   33
58 Lukács Károly El.2   30
59 Molnár Csaba El.2   27
60 Koltai Tamás El.2   24
61 Othman Mohamed El.2   9
62 Horváth Gergely El.2 Raiffeisen Cycling Team 9
63 Tilistyák Tamás El.2   9
64 Nagy Krisztian El.2   9
65 Dósa Márton El.2 Vitalitás SE 9
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 750
2 Vereb Lajos Mast   600
3 Dányi Pál Mast   480
4 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 450
5 Révész István Mast Sólyom Team SE 420
6 Antal Attila Mast SegmentKings.com 390
7 Vörös Ferenc Mast Macsek Maraton Team 360
8 Arany Gábor Mast   330
9 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 300
10 Balás Attila Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 285
11 Adame László Mast   270
12 Berkes-Mészáros János Mast   255
13 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 240
14 Bátai László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 234
15 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   228
16 Fekete Zsolt Mast   222
17 Tagscherer Imre Mast   216
18 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 210
19 Nagy Zoltan Mast   204
20 Stodulka Péter Mast   198
21 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 192
22 Kálmánchey Attila Mast   186
23 Merő Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 180
24 Győre Zoltán Mast Bike4life 174
25 Nagy László Mast   168
26 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 162
27 Rónaszéki István Mast Nerior STMaraton 156
28 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   150
29 Gyenes Norbert Mast   144
30 Fazekas Gyula Mast   138
31 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 132
32 Sinda Péter Mast   126
33 Kovács Balázs Mast FOOTSTRONG SE 120
34 Makk Zoltán Mast Szerpentin K.E. 114
35 Klein Tamás Mast   108
36 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 102
37 Németh Géza Mast   96
38 Rizmajer Antal Mast   90
39 Varga Elemér Mast VKE-NELSON 87
40 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 84
41 Nagy Gábor Mast   81
42 Balikó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 78
43 Szalai Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 75
44 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 72
45 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   69
46 Illés Gábor Mast   66
47 Rizmajer György Mast Alumni Scholarium Piarum 63
48 Dajka Gábor Mast   60
49 Durkó László Mast Szerpentin KE 57
50 Kurpé dr. László Mast   54
51 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   51
52 Pap László Mast   48
53 Udvari Tamás Mast   45
54 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 42
55 Körössy Péter Mast   39
56 Máltesics Zoltán Mast   36
57 Tüskevári Tibor Mast   33
58 Petresevics Róbert Mast Dögkúti Böglyök 30
59 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 27
60 Tóth Zoltán Mast Postás SE 24
61 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 9
62 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   9
63 Szamos József Mast Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 9
64 Hankó Zoltán Mast   9
65 Jászai Péter Mast   9
66 Palai Rajmund Mast Merida 9
67 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
68 Lengyel Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
69 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
70 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
71 Háder Zsolt Mast   9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Szabó Lajos Se.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 750
2 Igor Danis Se.1 CK Nitra 600
3 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 480
4 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 450
5 Benedek István Se.1 Balaton-Party KE 420
6 Tóth István Totya Se.1   390
7 Vereby István Se.1   360
8 Balázs Tibor Se.1   330
9 Hobler Lutz Se.1   300
10 Róth Henrik Se.1   285
11 Dysan Holsih Se.1 SK Cyhlo Tour SE 270
12 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 255
13 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 240
14 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 234
15 Illik Vlastimil Se.1 CK Nitra 228
16 Galba Attila Se.1 Peppe KSE 222
17 Borbás Tibor Se.1   216
18 Kancsár József Se.1 Szeged 210
19 Pirityi István Se.1   204
20 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   198
21 Francois Tamás Se.1 Alumni Scholarium Piarum 192
22 Juhász Ákos Se.1 Alumni Scholarium Piarum 186
23 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 180
24 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 174
25 Tóth Attila Se.1 Piramis SE 168
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Fetter Erik U19 PCCC 750
2 Papp Tamás László U19 MERIDA CST Road Team 600
3 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 480
4 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Giricz László U19 Optimit-Gemels 420
6 Andrián Repa U19 Proefekect Tinamax Nitra 390
7 Stodulka Máté U19   360
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Al Saidi Leila Dr. W El   750
2 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 600
3 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 480
4 Tache Marike W El Speed-Way Team 450
5 Temela Eszter W El Merida 420
6 Balogh Annamária W El Sólyom Team SE 390
7 Horváth Gréta W El STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 360
8 Ősi Eszter Aliz W El   330
9 Nagy Andrea W El Salgótarjáni HKE 300
10 Sátek Orsolya W El KisTri Balatonmen Team 285
11 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 270
12 Kriston Judit W El   255
13 Tripsánszki Zsuzsanna W El MediConcept - Previfitt S 240
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Dana Danisova W Ms CK Nitra 450
5 Juvanzic Edina W Ms   420
6 Ducza Valéria W Ms TREK SE 390
7 Magyar Kinga W Ms   360
8 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 330
9 Juhász Beáta W Ms   300
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Péteri Niké WU19 Szingo-Balaton Team 750
2 Hideg Nóra WU19   600

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu