Tour de Gyömrő Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Pápai Ádám El.1 Postás SE 750
2 Unger Márk El.1 Győri Atlétikai Club 600
3 Gönczy Gergő El.1   480
4 Urbán Jakab El.1   450
5 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   390
7 Basik Bence El.1 Szeged KSC 360
8 Tar Benjámin El.1 Mesterbike 330
9 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 300
10 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 285
11 Nagy Tomás El.1   270
12 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 255
13 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 240
14 Dancs Márton El.1   234
15 Lippai Marcell El.1   228
16 Fodor Dávid El.1 NYKSE 222
17 Petrisor Doru Jozsef El.1   216
18 Grunda Dávid El.1   210
19 Sajcz Bence El.1 Börzsöny Császárai 204
20 Knopf Balázs El.1 NYKSE 198
21 Pangl Ádám El.1   192
22 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 186
23 Guzsik Kevin El.1 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 180
24 Kesák Benjamin El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 174
25 Fórizs Benedek El.1   168
26 Fábián Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 162
27 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 156
28 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 150
29 Baranyai György El.1   144
30 Farkas Dávid El.1 ASE Kerékpár 138
31 Horváth Attila El.1   132
32 Farkas Viktor El.1   126
33 Jani Sándor El.1   120
34 Kucsera Dávid El.1   114
35 Bartus András El.1   108
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Szeghalmi Bálint El.2   600
3 Kutács Zsolt El.2   480
4 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 450
5 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 420
6 Horváth Péter El.2   390
7 Szél Gábor El.2   360
8 Minárovics Krisztián El.2 Trek 330
9 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 300
10 Szipőcs Levente El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 285
11 Szabó Balázs El.2 Miskolc 270
12 Kovács Kristóf El.2 Kőbányai Torna Club 255
13 Szász Attila El.2 Zalaszám Informatika 240
14 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 234
15 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 228
16 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 222
17 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 216
18 Godó Ferenc El.2 Team Econix-CR 210
19 Ludvig Csaba El.2   204
20 Lukács Kálmán El.2   198
21 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 192
22 Dobos Ferenc El.2 Kőbányai TC 186
23 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   180
24 Ráksi Mihály El.2   174
25 Komlódi Balázs El.2   168
26 Soltész Csaba El.2   162
27 Kiss Tamás El.2   156
28 Takács Dániel El.2   150
29 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 144
30 Rózsavölgyi Balázs El.2   138
31 Kovács József El.2 NYKSE 132
32 Molnár Attila El.2   126
33 Demjén Balázs El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 120
34 Kónya Endre El.2   114
35 Gőz Péter El.2   108
36 Budai Sándor El.2 ASE Kerékpár 102
37 Vojcsik Viktor El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 96
38 Kocsis Zoltán El.2   90
39 Kiss Ottó El.2   87
40 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 84
41 Prótár Gábor El.2   81
42 Ladányi Norbert El.2 Kőbányai TC 78
43 Vadász Péter El.2   75
44 Bernharth Isván El.2 Trek Nagykáta SE 72
45 Bartucz Károly El.2 TCT 69
46 Harta Ákos El.2   66
47 Farkas Gyula El.2 Duathlon.hu 63
48 Bartus György El.2   60
49 Kiss Attila El.2   57
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast KTC 750
2 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 600
3 Arany Gábor Mast   480
4 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 450
5 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Andristyák Gábor Mast Postás SE 390
7 Antal Attila Mast   360
8 Balás Attila Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 330
9 Koleszár Zoltán Dr. Mast Footstrong 300
10 Borbély György Mast Kőbányai Torna Club 285
11 Solymosi János Mast NYKSE 270
12 Bátai László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 255
13 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 240
14 Nyirko Attila Mast Miskolc 234
15 Szentgyörgyi Géza Mast   228
16 Schmauser József Mast Szenyor KSE 222
17 Gergely Szabolcs Mast Cani di carta 216
18 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 210
19 Nagy László Mast   204
20 Klein Tamás Mast   198
21 Tagscherer Imre Mast   192
22 Somogyi László Mast Miskolc 186
23 Török László Mast   180
24 Balsai Tamás Dr. Mast   174
25 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   168
26 Vereb Lajos Mast   162
27 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   156
28 Nagy Gábor Mast Szeged 150
29 Gyenes Norbert Mast   144
30 Dragovits András Mast   138
31 Tóth Sádor Mast Trek Nagykáta SE 132
32 Sinda Péter Mast   126
33 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 120
34 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 114
35 Dajka Gábor Mast Esztergomi Bringászok 108
36 Gall Anthony Mast   102
37 Barhács László Mast   96
38 Farkas Árpád Mast Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 90
39 Balázs László Mast Pénzügyőr SE 87
40 Unger Tibor Mast   84
41 Pap László Mast   81
42 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   78
43 Szamos József Mast Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 75
44 Kónya Géza Mast   72
45 Torda Attila Mast Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 69
46 Kiss Tibor Mast Trek 66
47 Heiter Róbert Mast   63
48 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 60
49 Sasvári József Mast ASE Kerékpár 57
50 Fodor Tamás Mast Vodafone SE 54
51 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 51
52 Ulicska Csaba Mast   48
53 Papp István Mast TCT 45
54 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 42
55 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   39
56 Eorácz Béla Mast   36
57 Fekete László Mast   33
58 Nyári Gábor Mast Tápó Cycling Team 30
59 Hankó Zoltán Mast   27
60 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 24
61 Tóth Péter Mast Sólyom Team SE 9
62 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
63 Hajdu Vilmos Mast   9
64 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
65 Jarábik Zoltán Mast Multi Cross Fitness Team 9
66 Farkas Bálint Mast   9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balázs Tibor Se.1   750
2 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 480
4 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 450
5 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 420
6 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   390
7 Sólyom Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 360
8 Kurilla László Dr. Se.1   330
9 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 300
10 Zsingor Attila Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 285
11 Jankura László Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 270
12 Pirityi István Se.1   255
13 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 240
14 Borbás Tibor Se.1   234
15 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 228
16 Tőtös Zsolt Se.1   222
17 Csernák János Se.1   216
18 Puskás András Se.1 City Taxi SE 210
19 Traumberger Gyula Se.1   204
20 Szeles József Se.1   198
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 ÁCS VINCE U19   750
2 Molnár Gábor U19   600
3 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 480
4 Adorján Máté U19 Győri Atlétikai Club 450
5 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Bajcsev Attila U19 Sólyom Team SE 390
7 Kikl Csanád U19 Bakony Bike K.E. 360

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu