II. Cserhát Tour 2016

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 750
2 Tóth Norbert El.1   600
3 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 480
4 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   450
5 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Herczeg Levente El.1   390
7 Lippai Marcell El.1   360
8 Urbán Jakab El.1   330
9 Vörös Vince El.1   300
10 Tóth Csaba El.1 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 285
11 Baranyai György El.1   270
12 Fórizs Benedek El.1 Miskolci Vasutas SC 255
13 Horváth Attila El.1   240
14 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 234
15 Kresák Benjamin El.1   228
16 Bagó Tamás El.1   222
17 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 216
18 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 210
19 Veszelka Szilárd El.1   204
20 Galbács Tamás El.1   198
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 750
2 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 480
4 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 450
5 Kutács Zsolt El.2   420
6 Szász Attila El.2 Zalaszám Informatika 390
7 Kriston Péter El.2 Szélkerék SE 360
8 Horváth Péter El.2   330
9 Szipőcs Levente El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 300
10 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 285
11 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 270
12 Lukács Kálmán El.2   255
13 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 240
14 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 234
15 Soltész Csaba El.2   228
16 Kovács Dávid El.2   222
17 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 216
18 Godó Ferenc El.2 Team Econix-CR 210
19 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 204
20 Mák Péter El.2   198
21 Kiss Tamás El.2   192
22 Ráksi Mihály El.2   186
23 Reitinger Gábor El.2 Gépállatok 180
24 Tengerész Lóránt El.2   174
25 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 168
26 Igaz Attila El.2   162
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 750
2 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Antal Attila Mast   480
4 Nagy László Mast   450
5 Adame László Mast   420
6 Rácz Szabolcs Mast Saxum KSC 390
7 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 360
8 Stodulka Péter Mast   330
9 Ábrahám István Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 300
10 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 285
11 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 270
12 Kósa Csaba Mast Blue Scorpions SC 255
13 Novák Csaba Mast   240
14 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 234
15 Sasvári József Mast ASE Kerékpár 228
16 Szerényi Bálint Mast   222
17 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   216
18 Körössy Péter Mast   210
19 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 204
20 Dragovits András Mast   198
21 Somogyi László Mast Miskolci VSC 192
22 Gombolai László Mast Vitalitás SE 186
23 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 180
24 Heiter Róbert Mast   174
25 Molnárka László Mast BADISZVSE 168
26 Sinda Péter Mast   162
27 Hankó Zoltán Mast   156
28 Nyári Gábor Mast TCT 150
29 Kajtor László Mast   144
30 Pap László Mast   138
31 Szalai Zoltán Mast   132
32 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 126
33 Kovács Richárd Mast   120
34 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 114
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 750
2 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 600
3 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 480
4 Takács Gábor Se.1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 450
5 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 420
6 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 360
8 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 330
9 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   300
10 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 285
11 Juhász Ákos Se.1   270
12 Sike András Se.1   255
13 Budai Sándor Se.1 Gyömrő Vsk 240
14 Vaskor Gábor Se.1   234
15 Kugler György Se.1 Biondo Bike Club 228
16 Himes László Se.1   222
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 750
2 Stodulka Máté U19   600
3 Pécseli Gergő U19 ASE Kerékpár 480
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Al Saidi Leila W El   750
2 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Balogh Annamária W El Sólyom Team SE 480
4 Horváth Gréta W El STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 450
5 Pribisán Brigitta W El   420
6 Lehó Anita W El   390
7 Kriston Judit W El   360
8 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 330
9 Nagy Szabina W El   300
10 Tripsánszki Zsuzsanna W El MediConcept - Previfitt S 285
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Benczés Krisztina W Ms   750
2 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Budai Katalin W Ms   450
5 Berecz Andrea W Ms   420
6 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 390

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu