Turul Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2016

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Kriván András El.1 Eprovex 750
2 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 Biondo Bike Club 600
3 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 480
4 Tóth Norbert El.1   450
5 Nagy Tomás El.1   420
6 Raffai Zsombor El.1 Szingo-Balaton Team 390
7 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 360
8 Rokob Jakab El.1 Team Econix-CR 330
9 Vörös Vince El.1   300
10 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   285
11 Sagát Artúr El.1 Epronex Special Bikes Tea 270
12 Lippai Marcell El.1   255
13 Solymosi Márton El.1 Epronex Special Bikes Tea 240
14 Hegyi Emil Péter El.1   234
15 Urbán Jakab El.1   228
16 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 222
17 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 216
18 Horváth Attila El.1   210
19 Váry Kovács Gergő El.1 Kiválók KSE 204
20 Arató Róbert Dr. El.1 Tricepsz SE 198
21 Banicz Balázs El.1   192
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Ábrók Norbert El.2   750
2 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 600
3 Váraljai Vázsony El.2 Team Econix-CR 480
4 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 450
5 Dékány Tamás El.2   420
6 Tóth Gábor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 390
7 Varga Bence El.2 Peppe KSE 360
8 Tóth Zoltán El.2 Team Econix-CR 330
9 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 300
10 Kutács Zsolt El.2   285
11 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 270
12 Lukoviczki András El.2   255
13 Kriston Péter El.2 Szélkerék SE 240
14 Horváth Péter El.2   234
15 Szipőcs Levente El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 228
16 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.2 Fillari Team Budaörs 222
17 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 216
18 Horváth Attila El.2 Nimfas Corporition Team 210
19 Lukács Kálmán El.2   204
20 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 198
21 Kálmáncer Attila El.2   192
22 Szilágyi Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 186
23 Kakas Péter El.2   180
24 Kovács Szabolcs El.2   174
25 Minczér Árpád István El.2 Peppe KSE 168
26 Petromárkó Miklós El.2 Bikezone Gödöllő 162
27 Soltész Csaba El.2   156
28 Mihály Tamás El.2 ASE Kerékpár 150
29 Ráksi Mihály El.2   144
30 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 138
31 Zsemlye Nándor Gergely El.2   132
32 Forgó Tibor El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 126
33 Vágó Csaba El.2 Sirály Életmód Sport Egye 120
34 Kiss Tamás El.2   114
35 Simon Gergely El.2   108
36 Miskei Gábor El.2   102
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Mast Sólyom Team SE 750
2 Antal Attila Mast   600
3 Arany Gábor Mast   480
4 Révész István Mast Sólyom Team SE 450
5 Balás Attila Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 420
6 Vereb Lajos Mast   390
7 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 360
8 Macsek Zoltán Mast Sólyom Team SE 330
9 Bakos András Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 300
10 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 285
11 Nagy László Mast   270
12 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 255
13 Rizmajer Antal Mast   240
14 Csepi László Mast   234
15 Dumath Csaba Mast Kerekegyháza 228
16 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 222
17 Björn Ehring Mast Freeriderz SC 216
18 Seres János Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 210
19 Pászka Tibor Mast   204
20 Hivessy Zoltán Mast   198
21 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   192
22 Makk Zoltán Mast Szerpentin K.E. 186
23 Pál Zsolt Mast Biondo Bike Club 180
24 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 174
25 Sinda Péter Mast   168
26 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 162
27 Dragovits András Mast   156
28 Pecsenyiczki László Mast Kistarcsa 150
29 Ulicska Csaba Mast   144
30 Sasvári József Mast ASE Kerékpár 138
31 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 132
32 Gall Anthony Mast   126
33 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   120
34 Tar Zoltán Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 114
35 Pap László Mast   108
36 Mészáros János Mast BFKC Gégol 102
37 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   96
38 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 90
39 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 87
40 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 84
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 750
2 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 600
3 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 480
4 Vereby István Se.1   450
5 Balázs Tibor Se.1   420
6 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Pósa Tibor Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 360
8 Navratil István Se.1 Bikezone Gödöllő 330
9 Angler Tibor Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 300
10 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   285
11 Pirityi István Se.1   270
12 Taksz József Se.1   255
13 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 240
14 Agóly Gábor Se.1   234
15 Varga Dénes Se.1 City Taxi SE 228
16 Puskás András Balázs Se.1 City Taxi SE 222
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Sándor Tamás U19 Salgótarjáni HKE 750
2 Hajba Gergő U19 Speed-Way Team 600
3 Takács Ákos U19 Footour SE 480
4 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 450
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Al Saidi Leila Dr. W El   750
2 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 600
3 Katonáné Simon Veronika W El   480
4 Derda Timea W El ASE Kerékpár 450
5 Balogh Annamária W El Sólyom Team SE 420
6 Fail Boglárka W El   390
7 Horváth Gréta W El STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 360
8 Fényes Fruzsina W El Szerpentin KE 330
9 Lehó Anita W El   300
10 Kriston Judit W El   285
11 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 270
12 Tripsánszki Zsuzsanna W El MediConcept - Previfitt S 255
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Benczés Krisztina W Ms   600
3 Szarka Viktória W Ms   480
4 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 450
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Péteri Niké WU19 Szingo-Balaton Team 750
2 Cseri Bettina WU19   600

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu