VII. Félsziget Kupa 2017

Pontszámok 110 km-es távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Baranyi Dániel El.1   750
2 Szalay Valentin El.1 ZENGŐ SE 600
3 Nagy Tomás El.1   480
4 Csepregi Péter El.1   450
5 Urbán Jakab El.1   420
6 Kusz Mátyás El.1   390
7 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 360
8 Vörös Vince El.1 ZENGŐ SE 330
9 Király Levente El.1   300
10 Kozma Dominik El.1   285
11 Tavali Dávid El.1   270
12 András Vince El.1   255
13 Demeter Marcell El.1 Team FaTe 240
14 Berecz Bence El.1   234
15 Nádasdi Máté El.1   228
16 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 222
17 Kovács Gábor El.1 KAKK (Kiskunfélegyházi Am 216
18 Pangl Ádám El.1   210
19 Hosszú Dániel El.1   204
20 Burkus Barnabás El.1 ZENGŐ SE 198
21 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 192
22 Boda Gábor El.1 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 186
23 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 180
24 Sándor Tamás El.1 Salgótarjáni HKE 174
25 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 168
26 Solymosi Balázs István El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 162
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Popovics Gergely El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 750
2 Szalay Péter El.2 Bike-Zone gödöllő 600
3 Mentes Attila El.2 ZKSE 480
4 Haskó Tamás El.2 Veloroom Kecskeméti Első 450
5 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 420
6 Molnár Krisztián Ferenc Dr. El.2   390
7 Kiss Gergely 81 El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 360
8 Tóth Gábor El.2   330
9 Szász Attila El.2   300
10 Rossi Rene El.2 Bike Team Kaiser 285
11 Kovács Szabolcs El.2 Szingo-Balaton Team 270
12 Horváth Péter El.2   255
13 Varga István El.2 Szingo Se 240
14 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 234
15 Fónai Péter El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 228
16 Ligeti András El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 222
17 Rózsavölgyi Péter El.2 FRO Racing 216
18 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 210
19 Dekany Geza El.2 Road & Ride Szeged 204
20 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   198
21 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 192
22 Nyikus Norbert El.2   186
23 Fritz János El.2   180
24 Kavalecz Gábor El.2 Veszprémi Triatlon 174
25 Kovács Kristóf El.2 Kőbányai Torna Club 168
26 Bende Péter El.2 Gamper ZKSE 162
27 Homonnay András El.2 Serrenők 156
28 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 150
29 Tóth Tamás El.2 Pedal&Caffé 144
30 Ónodi József El.2 Gamper ZKSE 138
31 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 132
32 Pázmándi Balázs El.2 Innomax Team 126
33 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 120
34 Bodola Péter Archibald El.2   114
35 Tihanics Kornél El.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 108
36 Tóth Bálint JJ El.2 SKSC 102
37 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 96
38 Sarankó Gergely El.2   90
39 Gál Tamás El.2   87
40 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 84
41 Szabó Attila El.2 Vasemberek Klubja 81
42 Moran-Villota Tibor El.2   78
43 Kiss Attila El.2   75
44 Vörös Gergely El.2 Team Pistabike Pécs 72
45 Nagy Máté El.2   69
46 Mentes László El.2   66
47 Szirmai Ádám El.2   63

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu