XVII. Péti Nagydíj 2017

Pontszámok midkét távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Nagy Tomás El.1   500
2 András Vince El.1   400
3 Urbán Jakab El.1   320
4 Imre Zsolt El.1 FTC 300
5 Nádasdi Máté El.1   280
6 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 260
7 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 240
8 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 220
9 Solymosi Balázs István El.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 200
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 500
2 Tóth Norbert El.2   400
3 Nagy Bulcsú El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 320
4 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 300
5 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 280
6 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 260
7 Tóth Gábor El.2   240
8 Szél Gábor El.2   220
9 Varga István El.2 Szingo Se 200
10 Szász Attila El.2   190
11 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 180
12 Kriston Péter El.2 Szélkerék SE 170
13 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 160
14 Hajdú Imre El.2 Team Heavy Pedal 156
15 Bujtár Róbert El.2   152
16 Molnár Attila El.2   148
17 Simon Gergely El.2   144
18 Marcsa Dávid El.2   140
19 Sarankó Gergely El.2   136
20 Bíró Péter El.2   132
21 Cseke Zoltán El.2   128
22 Török Bálint El.2   124
23 Albrecht Viktor El.2   120
24 Kiss Tamás El.2   116
25 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 112
26 Kámán András El.2   108
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 500
2 Antal Attila Mast   400
3 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 320
4 Havas Péter Mast Mugen Race-Team Veloki 300
5 Pető Tibor Mast   280
6 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 260
7 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 240
8 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 220
9 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 200
10 Dér Zsolt Mast SAXUM KSC 190
11 Hajtán Miklós Mast Csőváz KSE 180
12 Váradi Krisztián Mast   170
13 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 160
14 Dragovits András Mast   156
15 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 152
16 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 152
17 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   144
18 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast Brigetio KSE 140
19 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 136
20 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 132
21 Vida Zsolt Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 128
22 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 124
23 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 120
24 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 116
25 Soltész Csaba Mast   112
26 Szabó Zoltán Mast Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 108
27 Ulicska Csaba Mast   104
28 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 100
29 Kánai Tamás Dr. Mast   96
30 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 92
31 Kajtor László Mast BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 88
32 Hankó Zoltán Mast   84
33 Nyári Gábor Mast   80
34 Pap László Mast   76
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balás Attila Se.1 SZSZKE 500
2 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Huszár László Se.1   320
4 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 300
5 Balázs Tibor Se.1   280
6 György Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker SC 260
7 Tóth Kálmán Se.1   240
8 Gall Anthony Se.1   220
9 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 200
10 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   190
11 Berta Ferenc Se.1 CoS Cycling Team 180
12 Bartos György Se.1   170
13 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 160
14 Nóga László Se.1   156
15 Marczel Zsolt Dr. Se.1   152
16 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 148
17 Nádai Zoltán Dr. Se.1   144
18 Kovács Richárd Se.1   140
19 Török Gábor Tibor Se.1   136
20 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 132
21 Solymosi István Se.1 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 128
  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   500
2 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 400
3 Tóth József Se.2 Biondo Bike Club 320
4 Menyhért Ferenc Se.2 BSMC Filutás 300
5 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 280
6 Adorján András Se.2   260
7 Andristyák József Se.2 BSMC Filutás 240
8 Török Károly Se.2   220
9 Lipkovics Gábor Se.2   200
10 Varga Tibor Se.2   190
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   500
2 Sipos László Se.3   400
3 Somogyi József Se.3 Miskolci VSC 320
4 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   300
5 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 280
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Bíró Levente U13 Lengyeltóti VSE 500
2 Szabó Balázs Geregely U13 Lengyeltóti VSE 400
3 Papp Mihály Ifj. U13 Brigetio KSE 320
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE 500
2 Ágoston Richárd U15 Lengyeltóti VSE 400
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Lepold Sámuel U17 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 500
2 Paulusz Martin U17 Szingo-Balaton Team 400
3 Darányi Máté U17 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 320
4 Fűzfa Ambrus U17   300
5 Szilágyi Árpád U17   280
6 Földesi András U17 Crosskovácsi SKE 260
7 Endrődi Csaba U17   240
8 Janó Ádám U17 Tatanka Racing Team 220
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 500
2 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 400
3 Stark Péter Bence U19   320
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Matuz Etelka W El FTC 500
2 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 400
3 Péteri Niké W El Szingo-Balaton Team 320
4 Fail Boglárka W El Brigetio KSE 300
5 Ősi Eszter Aliz W El   280
6 Ányos Szilvia W El Kőbányai Torna Club 260
7 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 240
8 Novothny Dorottya W El   220
9 Nagy Noémi W El Szingo-Balaton Team 200
10 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsa W El Bakony Bike K.E. 190
11 Csordás Zsanett W El   180
12 Varsányi Diána W El Bakony Bike K.E. 170
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Szarka Viktória W Ms   400
3 Kárpáti Andrea W Ms Mugen Race-Team Veloki 320
4 Sákovics Andrea W Ms Szingo-Balaton Team 300
5 Kriston Judit W Ms   280
6 Wagnerné Dévényi Aliz W Ms MediConcept - Previfitt S 260
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Szabóné Szeibert Krisztina W Se Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 500
2 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se   400
3 Dobos Ildikó W Se Mátra Biker SC 320
4 Gergely Ildikó W Se   300
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Neubauer Eliza WU15 Szingo-Balaton Team 500
2 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 400
3 Szabó Gréta Adél WU15 Lengyeltóti VSE 320
4 Kálmánchey Lili WU15   300
5 Pohner Gréta WU15 Lengyeltóti VSE 280
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Horváth Adél WU19 Bakony Bike K.E. 500
2 Hideg Nóra WU19 Szingo-Balaton Team 400

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu