XV. Kínok Kínja Országúti mezőnyv. 2017

Pontszámok hosszú távon férfi

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Peák Barna El.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 750
2 Kriván András El.1 Epronex-Bike hungary 600
3 Dina Daniel El.1 Cube-Csömör 480
4 Szőllősi Ferenc El.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 450
5 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 420
6 Tomka János El.1 Sárréti SE 390
7 Nagy Tomás El.1   360
8 Szentpéteri András El.1   330
9 Záray László El.1 MERIDA CST Road Team 300
10 Ondrej Macaj El.1 CK Spantak Tlmace 285
11 Harmann József El.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 270
12 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   255
13 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 240
14 Vörös Vince El.1 ZENGŐ SE 234
15 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 228
16 Urbán Jakab El.1   222
17 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 216
18 Király Levente El.1   210
19 Kusz Mátyás El.1   204
20 Solymosi Márton El.1 Epronex-Bike hungary 198
21 Baranyi Dániel El.1   192
22 Lippai Marcell El.1 ASE Kerékpár 186
23 Darányi Bence El.1 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 180
24 Gyöngyösi Kevin El.1 Epronex-Bike hungary 174
25 Mikolics Zoltán El.1 Kistarcsai Vsrc 168
26 Márkus László El.1 SAXUM KSC 162
27 Albert László Ádám El.1   156
28 Szemák Dávid Attila El.1 ASE Kerékpár 150
29 Ancsin Marek El.1 Eleven cycling team 144
30 Horváth Attila El.1   138
31 Szikszer Bálint El.1 Szegedi KSC 132
32 Pusztai László El.1 Superior MTB Team 126
33 Vígh Tamás El.1 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 120
34 Vicze Gergő El.1 EKKE TEAM 114
35 Phraner Álmos El.1 Hoffman Pajtás 108
36 Szegedi Tamás El.1   102
37 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 96
38 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 90
39 Nagy Csaba El.1   87
40 Toldi Tibor El.1   84
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Norbert El.2   750
2 Makács Gábor El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 600
3 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 480
4 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 450
5 Szalay Péter El.2 Bike-Zone gödöllő 420
6 Mentes Attila El.2 ZKSE 390
7 Balenz Michael El.2 Progycling Bratislana 360
8 Kiss Gergely 81 El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 330
9 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 300
10 Friedrich Gergely El.2   285
11 ZókaMujhelyi Zoltán El.2 Speed-Way Team 270
12 Szász Attila El.2   255
13 Cser Gábor El.2 Epronex-Bike hungary 240
14 Monostori Ákos El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 234
15 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 228
16 Fónai Péter El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 222
17 Szél Gábor El.2   216
18 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 210
19 Lebedy Máté El.2   204
20 Horváth Péter El.2   198
21 Németh Norbert El.2 VKE-NELSON 192
22 Kovács Tamás El.2   186
23 Varga István El.2 Szingo Se 180
24 Nagy Gergő El.2 Miránk DOMKK 174
25 Hűvösvölgyi Márton Gergely El.2 Fillari Team Budaörs 168
26 Ligeti András El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 162
27 Albert Gergely El.2 MS 156
28 Lengyel Gábor El.2 Hungarofondo 150
29 Kovács Kristóf Dr. El.2 Kőbányai TC 144
30 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   138
31 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 132
32 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 126
33 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 120
34 Sztrehárszki László El.2   114
35 Nyikus Norbert El.2   108
36 Ónodi József El.2 Gamper ZKSE 102
37 Homonnay András El.2 Serrenők 96
38 Bujtár Róbert El.2   90
39 Cseresznyés Csaba El.2   87
40 Németh Norbert El.2 VKE-NELSON 84
41 Medvid Vjacseszlav El.2   81
42 Illés Előd El.2 Speed-Way Team 78
43 Diós Gábor El.2   75
44 Pázmándi Balázs El.2 Innomax Team 72
45 Tóth Tamás El.2 Pedal&Caffé 69
46 Banicz Balázs El.2   66
47 Fogarasi József El.2 BVSC-Zugló 63
48 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 60
49 Csajbók Tamás El.2   57
50 Cser Attila El.2 Roprint Racing Team 54
51 Tatár Gábor El.2 SZKSC 51
52 Karakai Viktor El.2 Merida Maraton Team CST 48
53 Nagy Máté El.2   45
54 Szirmai Ádám El.2   42
55 Sarankó Gergely El.2   39
56 Benkő Péter El.2   36
57 Minczér Péter El.2   33
58 Guba Csaba El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 30
59 Othman Mohamed El.2   27
60 Ladócsy Barna El.2   24
62 Darabos Péter El.2   9
63 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 9
64 Albrecht Viktor El.2   9
65 Horváth Balázs El.2   9
66 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
67 Dósa Márton El.2 Vitalitás SE 9
68 Szűrös József El.2 BDFGV 9
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 750
2 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 480
4 Antal Attila Mast   450
5 Borbély György Mast Kőbányai Torna Club 420
6 Vereb Lajos Mast   390
7 Arany Gábor Mast Szingo Se 360
8 Berkes Meszáros János Mast Meditech SC 330
9 Nagy László Mast   300
10 Tornyai Miklós Mast   285
11 Szapor Gergely Mast   270
12 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 255
13 Győre Zoltán Mast Bike4life 240
14 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 234
15 Schmauser József Mast   228
16 Greman Olivér Mast   222
17 Száva Tamás Mast KKB 216
18 Kálmánchey Attila Mast   210
19 Soltész Csaba Mast   204
20 Debreczeni János Mast   198
21 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   192
22 Rizmajer Antal Mast Alumni Scholarium Piarum 186
23 Szilágyi Szabolcs Mast   180
24 Kolesziv Zoltán Dr. Mast Foctstrong SE 174
25 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 168
26 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 162
27 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   156
28 Balikó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 150
29 Hausknecht Ferenc Mast   144
30 Fagyas László Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 138
31 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin K.E. 132
32 Klein Tamás Mast Footstrong 126
33 Csajbók Attila Mast   120
34 Váradi Krisztián Mast   114
35 Hegedűs Ákos Mast   108
36 Durkó László Mast Szerpentin K.E. 102
37 Kollár Attila Dr. Mast   96
38 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 90
39 Marik Gyula Mast   87
40 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 84
41 Fazekas Gyula Mast   81
42 Csizmadia Zoltán Mast   78
43 Szalai Zoltán Mast   75
44 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 72
45 Dér Zsolt Mast SAXUM KSC 69
46 Dragovits András Mast   66
47 Járfás Zoltán Mast Biondo Bike Club 63
48 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   60
49 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 57
50 Körössy Péter Mast   54
51 Bikafalvi István Dr. Mast   51
52 Udvari Tamás Mast   48
53 Nádházi László Mast Merida Maraton Team CST 45
54 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 42
55 Csankó Zsolt Mast   39
56 Szamos József Mast Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 36
57 Kurpé László Dr. Mast   33
58 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 30
59 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 27
60 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 24
61 Csatlós Géza Mast Biondo Bike Club 9
62 Máltesics Zoltán Mast   9
63 Papp Zoltán Mast   9
64 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
65 Ulicska Csaba Mast   9
66 Kuti Zoltán Mast Támadááás! 9
67 Losonczi László Mast Támadááás! 9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balás Attila Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 750
2 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 600
3 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 480
4 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 450
5 Balázs Tibor Se.1   420
6 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1   390
7 Tóth Kálmán Se.1   360
8 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo Se 330
9 Gall Anthony Se.1   300
10 Galba Attila Se.1   285
11 Szikszai Attila Se.1   270
12 Kondor Péter Se.1 SKSC 255
13 Buza Imre Se.1 40+ 240
14 Kugler György Se.1 Biondo Bike Club 234
15 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 228
16 Smithing Michael Se.1   222
17 Tullner László Se.1 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 216
18 Szabó Péter Se.1   210
19 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 204
20 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   198
21 Pirityi István Se.1   192
22 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 186
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Tomka Joel U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 750
2 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 600
3 Bognár Ábel U19 Mesterbike 575 Team 480
4 Bagi László U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 450
5 Tüske Dávid U19 KSI 420
6 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 390
7 Tatai Bálint U19   360

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu