XV. Kínok Kínja Országúti mezőnyv. 2017

Pontszámok rövid távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   750
2 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 600
3 Tóth József Se.2 Biondo Bike Club 480
4 Menyhért Ferenc Se.2 BSMC Filutás 450
5 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 420
6 Adorján András Se.2   390
7 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 360
8 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 330
9 Andristyák József Se.2 BSMC Filutás 300
10 Steierlein Péter Se.2 Bikeexpress SE 285
11 Pallos Zoltán Se.2 Freeriderz SC 270
12 Benkő István Se.2   255
13 Lipkovics Gábor Se.2   240
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   750
2 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   600
3 Misik Rezső Se.3 Szksc 480
4 Somogyi József Se.3 Miskolci VSC 450
5 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 420
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Tomka István U13 Sárréti SE 750
2 Majoros Dávid U13 Kőbányai TC 600
3 Fiala Péter U13 EKKE TEAM 480
4 Bíró Levente U13 Lengyeltóti VSE 450
5 Kárpáti Bálint U13 Kőbányai TC 420
6 Papp Mihály Ifj. U13 Brigetio KSE 390
7 Rostás Levente U13 Team Pistabike Pécs 360
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Miksa Csobán U15 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 750
2 Novák Ádám U15 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 600
3 Budaházi Bence U15 Postás SE 480
4 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE 450
5 Gulyás Szilveszter U15   420
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Lepold Sámuel U17 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 750
2 Darányi Máté U17 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 600
3 Paulusz Martin U17 Szingo-Balaton Team 480
4 Muskovits Dávid U17 Szingo-Balaton Team 450
5 Meglécz Ádám U17 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 420
6 Husejnovic Patrik U17 Primavera SZKSC 390
7 Sajti János U17 SZKHSE 360
8 Janó Ádám U17 Tatanka Racing Team 330
9 Pilczinger Ádám U17 Postás SE 300
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se   750
2 Dobos Ildikó W Se Mátra Biker SC 600
3 Gergely Ildikó W Se   480
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 750
2 Kövesdi Dorina WU15 Team Pistabike Pécs 600
3 Pohner Gréta WU15 Lengyeltóti VSE 480

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu