Tour de Gyömrő 2017

Pontszámok férfi hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Szarka Gergely El.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 750
2 Harmann József El.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Pápai Ádám El.1 Degavi Tipográfia 480
4 Sáska Zoltán El.1 ASE Kerékpár 450
5 Gönczy Gergő El.1   420
6 Grunda Dávid El.1   390
7 Szőllősi Ferenc El.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 360
8 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior MTB Team 330
9 Seres Gábor El.1 Pedal&Caffé 300
10 Zathureczky Márk El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 285
11 Nagy Tomás El.1   270
12 Király Levente El.1   255
13 Szalay Valentin El.1 ZENGŐ SE 240
14 Kovács Gábor El.1 KAKK (Kiskunfélegyházi Am 234
15 Tomka János El.1 Sárréti SE 228
16 Lippai Marcell El.1 ASE Kerékpár 222
17 Urbán Jakab El.1   216
18 Bozsik Bence El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 210
19 Gerencsér Roland El.1   204
20 Kresák Benjamin El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 198
21 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 192
22 Valkó András El.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 186
23 Huszár Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 180
24 Tavali Dávid El.1   174
25 Sasvári Dániel El.1 ASE Kerékpár 168
26 Fábián Ábel El.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 162
27 Ruttkay Zoltán El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 156
28 Szabó Bálint Solt El.1   150
29 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Teker Egyesület 144
30 Durucz Miklós El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 138
31 Boromisza Zsolt El.1   132
32 Gönczy Dávid El.1   126
33 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 120
34 Pécseli Gergő El.1 ASE Kerékpár 114
35 Vígh Tamás El.1 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 108
36 Kisszölgyémi István El.1   102
37 Moisko Krisztián El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 96
38 Forgó István El.1 Protúr 90
39 Kollár Dániel El.1   87
40 Toldi Tibor El.1   84
41 Rédling Béla El.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 81
42 Imre Zsolt El.1 FTC 78
43 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 75
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 750
2 Horváth Péter El.2   600
3 Tóth Norbert El.2   480
4 Kovács Miklós El.2 ZENGŐ SE 450
5 Soós András El.2 Biondo Bike Club 420
6 Petró Károly El.2 ASE Kerékpár 390
7 Kovács Kristóf El.2 Kőbányai Torna Club 360
8 Monostori Ákos El.2 Szerpentin K.E. 330
9 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 300
10 Fónai Péter El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 285
11 Füredi László El.2 ZENGŐ SE 270
12 Salamon László El.2 Kölesdi Közéleti Egyesüle 255
13 Horváth Zoltán El.2 Team PistaBike Pécs 240
14 Takács Ádám El.2   234
15 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Szekszárdi SZKE 228
16 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 222
17 Balázs Láng Balázs El.2 Sólyom Team SE 216
18 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 210
19 Bradák Péter El.2   204
20 Hepp János El.2   198
21 Minárovics Krisztián El.2 Trek Nagykáta SE 192
22 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 186
23 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   180
24 Molnár Attila El.2   174
25 Lukács Kálmán El.2   168
26 Márkus János El.2 Szingo Se 162
27 Gább Dávid El.2 Kistarcsai Vsrc 156
28 Tihanics Kornél El.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 150
29 Virág Norbert El.2   144
30 Lévai Lóránt El.2   138
31 Rózsa Péter El.2 MediConcept - Previfitt S 132
32 Szekeres Csaba El.2 Trek Nagykáta SE 126
33 Sarankó Gergely El.2   120
34 Bakó Attila El.2   114
35 Simon Béla Szabolcs El.2 Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr K 108
36 Hatvani Róbert El.2 Sólyom Team SE 102
37 Szűrös József El.2 BDFGV 96
38 Varga Attila El.2   90
39 Bódi Ferenc El.2 BattaProCycling 87
40 Petes Zoltán El.2   84
41 Szánti Imre El.2 Protúr 81
42 Kiss Ottó El.2 Kiskunfélegyházi Amatőr K 78
43 Molnár Csaba El.2 Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 75
44 Gyánfalvi László El.2   72
45 Pogonyi Tibor El.2 MJD 69
46 Bakos Roland El.2   66
47 Havasi Gergő El.2   63
48 Moós Gergely El.2 DK Team 60
49 Kormos László El.2 BattaProCycling 57
50 Vojcsik Viktor El.2 Kispesti Kerékpáros SE 54
51 Szabó Barnabás El.2 Magic Team 51
52 Kiss Attila El.2   48
53 Cseke Zoltán El.2   45
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 750
2 Molnár Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Antal Attila Mast   480
4 Arany Gábor Mast Szingo Se 450
5 Borbély György Mast Kőbányai Torna Club 420
6 Vereb Lajos Mast   390
7 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 360
8 Pető Tibor Mast   330
9 Schmauser József Mast   300
10 Tornyai Miklós Mast   285
11 Vörös Ferenc Mast SZSZKE 270
12 Gergely Szabolcs Mast   255
13 Keszericze Zsolt Mast ZENGŐ SE 240
14 Török László Mast Magic Team 234
15 Kalocsa Krisztián Mast Kőbányai TC 228
16 Kovács Róbert Mast Protúr 222
17 Vendég Norbert Mast Szingo-Balaton Team 216
18 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 210
19 Erdős László Mast Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 204
20 Kókai Norbert Mast Szingo SE 198
21 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 192
22 Minczér Árpád István Mast Peppe KSE 186
23 Szekeres Péter Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 180
24 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 174
25 Neubauer Tamás Mast Szingo SE 168
26 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 162
27 Szilárd Ferenc Mast ZENGŐ SE 156
28 Váradi Krisztián Mast   150
29 Csepi László Mast   144
30 Fejes Mihály Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 138
31 Soltész Csaba Mast   132
32 Palai Rajmund Mast Merida 126
33 Mohácsi Géza Mast Vodafone SE 120
34 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast Brigetio KSE 114
35 Dragovits András Mast   108
36 Fodor Tamás Mast   102
37 Tóth Sándor Mast Trek Nagykáta SE 96
38 Kis Jenő Mast   90
39 Kiss Tibor Mast Trek Nagykáta SE 87
40 Markó Attila Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 84
41 Szabó György Mast ZENGŐ SE 81
42 Björn Ehring Mast Freeriderz SC 78
43 Pap László Mast   75
44 Katona Csaba Mast   72
45 Hreblay Jenő Mast   69
46 Nagy Attila Mast Sólyom Team SE 66
47 Genzler Csaba Mast   63
48 Kónya Géza Mast   60
49 Kiss István Mast Mátra Biker SC 57
50 Béda László Mast   54
51 Tabánti Mihály Mast   51
52 Ulicska Csaba Mast   48
53 Unger Tibor Mast P G cycling club 45
54 Lábas Zoltán Mast   42
55 Lénárd Béla Mast ZENGŐ SE 39
56 Papp Mihály Mast Brigetio KSE 36
57 Nyári Gábor Mast   33
58 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 30
59 Koltai Tamás Mast   27
60 Gorácz Béla Mast   24
61 Papp Tivadar Dr. Mast   9
62 Hankó Zoltán Mast   9
63 Kovács Lajos Mast   9
64 Kajtor László Mast BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 9
65 Fekete László Mast   9
66 Ecsedi Péter Mast ASE Kerékpár 9
67 Zele László Mast   9
68 Wagner Tamás Csaba Mast MediConcept - Previfitt S 9
69 Jarábik Zoltán Mast   9
70 Lepold Zoltán Mast Szigetszentmiklósi TK 9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 750
2 Balás Attila Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 600
3 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 480
4 Balázs Tibor Se.1   450
5 Iyörgy Zsolt Dr. Se.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 420
6 Pelyhe László Se.1 Bélapátfalvai S K E 390
7 Szabó Gábor Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 360
8 Gall Anthony Se.1   330
9 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo Se 300
10 Juhász Ákos Se.1   285
11 Nagy László Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 270
12 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 255
13 Szabó Péter Se.1   240
14 Bauz Heiko Se.1 ASV Cham 234
15 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 228
16 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   222
17 Mészáros János Se.1 BFKC GÉGOL CYCLING TEAM 216
18 Pirityi István Se.1   210
19 Tóth István Se.1   204
20 Borsos Ferenc Se.1 Újszász VVSE 198
21 Dózsa György Se.1 Superior MTB Team 192
22 Takács László Se.1 HBMK Hungary 186
23 Ostoróczki Ferenc Se.1   180
24 Farkas Tibor Se.1   174
25 Horváth Róbert Se.1 Mátra Biker KHSC 168
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Tomka Joel U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 750
2 Balogh András U19 Szingo-Balaton Team 600
3 Béres Roland U19 Kvsrc 480
4 Józsa Botond U19 Kistarcsai Vsrc 450
5 Bagi László U19 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 420
6 Tüske Dávid U19 KSI 390
7 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 360
8 Stark Péter Bence U19   330
9 Balázs Dávid U19 Trek Nagykáta SE 300
10 Tatai Bálint U19   285

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu