Tour de Gyömrő 2017

Pontszámok rövid távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 750
2 Labancz István Se.2   600
3 Hajagos István Se.2 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 480
4 Tóth József Se.2 Biondo Bike Club 450
5 Fekete Gábor Se.2   420
6 Steierlein Péter Se.2 Bikeexpress SE 390
7 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 360
8 Kocsi Sándor Se.2 Trek Nagykáta SE 330
9 Adorján András Se.2   300
10 Menyhért Ferenc Se.2 BSMC Filutás 285
11 Horváth Imre Se.2 STUBER-S BIKE TEAM 270
12 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 255
13 Kármán József Se.2 Trek Nagykáta SE 240
14 Csernák János Se.2   234
15 Andristyák József Se.2 BSMC Filutás 228
16 Benkő István Se.2   222
17 Varga Tibor Se.2   216
18 Varga Gusztáv Se.2 BSMC Filutás 210
19 Lipkovics Gábor Se.2   204
20 Köteles Sándor Se.2 Gyilkos Lódarazsak SE 198
21 Zichó József Se.2   192
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   750
2 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 600
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Tomka István U13 Sárréti SE 750
2 Pakot András Gusztáv U13   600
3 Kárpáti Bálint U13 Kőbányai TC 480
4 Hancz Tamás U13 Szenyor SZKSE 450
5 Dorogi Alex Martin U13 Kőbányai TC 420
6 Bognár Marcell U13 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 390
7 Bíró Levente U13 Lengyeltóti VSE 360
8 Maros András U13 Team Pistabike Pécs 330
9 Papp Mihály Ifj. U13 Brigetio KSE 300
10 Borsos-szabó Ábris U13 Kőbányai TC 285
11 Szabó Kevin Ramón U13 Lengyeltóti VSE 270
12 Kiss Zsombor U13 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 255
13 Rostás Levente U13 Team PistaBike Pécs 240
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Bán Benedek U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 750
2 Fábián Zalán U15 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Krekács Barna U15 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 480
4 Cséplő Bence U15 DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 450
5 Horváth Albert U15 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 420
6 Tomka Mózes U15 Sárréti SE Optimit-Gemels 390
7 Budaházi Bence U15 Postás SE 360
8 Dózsa Zétény U15 Superior MTB Team 330
9 Erdős Gergely U15 Viadukt SE 300
10 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE TEAM 285
11 Leopold Zoltán Antal U15   270
12 Szántay Bernát U15   255
13 Koroknai Balázs U15 Team Pistabike Pécs 240
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Tomka Boáz U17 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 750
2 Polegák Gábor U17 DeGaVi TIPOGRÁFIA 600
3 Darányi Máté U17 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 480
4 Lepold Sámuel U17 Szigetszentmiklósi TK 450
5 Lévai Barnabás U17 Szekszárdi SZKE 420
6 Vajroda Máté U17 Kistarcsai Vsrc 390
7 Bende Gyula U17 Kistarcsai Vsrc 360
8 Forró Lajos U17 Szekszárdi SZKE 330
9 Meglécz Máté U17 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 300
10 Andaházy Bence U17 TuttoBici Hungarofondo 285
11 Janó Ádám U17 Tatanka Racing Team 270
12 Tarcsi Levente U17   255
13 Szántay Donát U17   240
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Dobos Ildikó W Se Mátra Biker SC 750
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Neubauer Eliza WU15 Szingo-Balaton Team 750
2 Péter Jázmin WU15 Szekszárdi SZKE 600
3 Kálmánchey Lili WU15   480
4 Kövesdi Dorina WU15 Team PistaBike Pécs 450
5 Pohner Gréta WU15 Lengyeltóti VSE 420
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Hrncsár Lujza WU17 RVSRC 750
2 Józsa Bernadett WU17 Kistarcsai Vsrc 600
3 Fördős Kata WU17 Cube-Csömör 480

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu