Félsziget Kupa Mezőnyverseny 2018

Pontszámok hosszú távon férfi

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Sasvári Dániel El.1   750
2 Gérnyi Balázs El.1   600
3 Tomka János El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 480
4 László Attila El.1 Kőbánya Cycling Team 450
5 Gönczy Gergő El.1 Kontent-DKSI 420
6 Szilágyi Tamás El.1 K3SE 390
7 Püspöki Dániel El.1 Zengő SE 360
8 Urbán Jakab El.1 Kőbányai TC 330
9 Király Levente El.1   300
10 Varga Bálint El.1 PCCC 285
11 Giricz László El.1 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 270
12 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 255
13 Révfalusi Balázs El.1 TREK SE 240
14 Nagy Tomás El.1   234
15 Nádasdi Máté El.1   228
16 Blagoescu Adrian El.1 Csuvt 222
17 Hartmann József El.1 Zengő SE 216
18 Balogh András El.1   210
19 Babaita Mihai El.1 Csuvt 204
20 Istlstekker Zsolt El.1 Kőbánya Cycling Team 198
21 Fegyveres Máté El.1 Kontent-DKSI 192
22 Durucz Miklós El.1 Pavé 186
23 Albert László Ádám El.1 Bss-oil 180
24 Kis Lehel El.1   174
25 Sándor Tamás El.1   168
26 Ernest Szigl El.1   162
27 Szarka Dávid El.1 Szingo-Fehérvár 156
28 Tomka Joel El.1 Dr. Bátorfi AKTK 150
29 Darányi Bence El.1 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 144
30 Kurilla Bence Dr El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 138
31 Csepregi Péter El.1   132
32 Kresák Benjamin El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 126
33 Dolezsai Balázs El.1 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs 120
34 Kovács Gábor El.1   114
35 Golasz Kisztián El.1   108
36 Valkó András El.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 102
37 Bacalov Sergiu El.1 Csuvt 96
38 Gregor Zoltán El.1 Brigetio KSE 90
39 Krejter BenceQ El.1 Superior team Sopron 87
40 Boda Gábor El.1 Veloroom-Kecskeméti ES 84
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Arany Gitta El.2 DKSI 750
2 Rónaszéki Balázs El.2   600
3 Mészáros Zoltán El.2   480
4 Hattyár Dániel El.2 Soproni 450
5 Petsuk Zoltán El.2   420
6 Soltész Péter El.2   390
7 Kovács Kristóf El.2 KTC 360
8 Varga Szabolcs El.2   330
9 Kutács Zsolt El.2   300
10 Szőke Zoltán El.2 Salgótarjáni HKE 285
11 Németh Zsolt El.2   270
12 Csomor Zoltán El.2 Zengő SE 255
13 Sáska Zoltán El.2   240
14 Petró Károly El.2   234
15 Gregó Zoltán El.2 Pavé Cycling Academy 228
16 Ottovay István El.2 Sun City Riders 222
17 Nyikus Norbert El.2   216
18 Soós András El.2   210
19 Mészáros Szabolcs El.2   204
20 Zsombok Imre El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 198
21 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 192
22 Szász Attila El.2   186
23 Arany Gábor El.2 Szingo-Fehérvár 180
24 Horváth Zsolt El.2 ViniBike KSE 174
25 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 168
26 Egervári Gergely El.2 Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 162
27 Tóth Tamás El.2 Pedal&Caffé 156
28 Ujj-Mészáros Tamás El.2 Team Econix-CR 150
29 Hatvani Róbert El.2   144
30 Moran-Villota Tibor El.2 Superior team Sopron 138
31 Szirmai Ádám El.2   132
32 Tóth Bálint Pál El.2 SKSC 126
33 Rózsa Péter El.2   120
34 Takács Ádám El.2   114
35 Nagyistók Tibor El.2   108
36 Bugledits Mihály El.2 Virsligumisok 102
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Specziár Viktor Mast Kőbányai TC 750
2 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 600
3 Antal Attila Mast   480
4 Macsek Zoltán Mast   450
5 Németh Roland Mast   420
6 Rónaszéki István Mast Merida Maraton Team CST 390
7 Nagy Zoltán Mast   360
8 Füredi László Mast Zengő SE 330
9 Takács Péter Mast   300
10 Tarcsay Gergely Mast Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 285
11 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 270
12 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   255
13 Stodulka Péter Mast   240
14 Szaniszló Attila Mast   234
15 Hemmert János Mast Zengő SE 228
16 Keszericze Zsolt Mast Zengő SE 222
17 Taligás Tamás Mast   216
18 Váradi Krisztián Mast KB Autoteam SE 210
19 Csikós Nagy Zsolt Mast   204
20 Szücs Fernc Mast TovaFutók 198
21 Kőrösi Szabolcs Gábor Dr. Mast Merida CST Road Team 192
22 Szalai Gábor Mast   186
23 Krisák István Mast BringAjka KSE 180
24 Rizmajer Antal Mast   174
25 Forgó Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 168
26 Máté Tamás Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 162
27 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast   156
28 Fejes Mihály Mast   150
29 Varga Elemér Mast Veszprémi Kerékpáros Egye 144
30 Paár Vilmos Mast ROAD KSE Mosonmagyaróvár 138
31 Majzik Achilles Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 132
32 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 126
33 Pető Tibor Mast   120
34 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 114
35 Gergely Szabolcs Mast Velocittá 108
36 Zsigmondi Zoltán Mast   102
37 Csikós Gábor Mast SKSC 96
38 Nagy László Mast   90
39 Bús László Dr. Mast Ceglédi Első Sor Kerékpár 87
40 Soltész Csaba Mast   84
41 Havas Péter Mast Mugenrace 81
42 Horvath Richard Mast   78
43 Imre Krisztián Mast Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 75
44 Zilahy Tibor Mast FaTe Team 72
45 Pintér Attila Mast ViniBike KSE 69
46 Fagyas László Mast   66
47 Kiss Balázs Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 63
48 Vendég Róbert Mast Szingo-Fehérvár 60
49 Szalai Zoltán Mast egyéni 57
50 Tihanics Kornél Mast Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 54
51 Marik Gyula Mast   51
52 Pap László Mast   48
53 Papp Tivadar Dr. Mast   45
54 Méhész Tamás Mast Merida Maraton Team CST 42
55 Béda László Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 39
56 Horváth László Mast Mkse 36
57 Endrédi Erhard Mast Aqua Form 33
58 Kmetykó Gábor Mast   30
59 Szalánczy Csaba Mast Bss-oil 27
60 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 9
61 Pelikán Gábor Mast   9
62 Katona Csaba Mast   9
63 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 9
64 Darvas Tamás Mast   9
65 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 9
66 Genzler Csaba Mast Szekszárdi SZKE 9
67 Nagy Attila Mast   9
68 Kovács Lajos Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 9
69 Herceg Zoltán Mast Superior MTB Team 9
70 Nagy József Mast   9
71 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 9
72 Kozma Szabolcs Mast   9
73 Bognár Zsolt Mast   9
74 Steig Gábor Mast Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 9
75 Kiss Attila Mast   9
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Se.1   750
2 Balás Attila Se.1   600
3 Takács Ferenc Se.1 Zengő SE 480
4 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 450
5 Bakos András Se.1   420
6 Benedek István Se.1 Balaton-Party KE 390
7 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1 Velocittá 360
8 Gall Anthony Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 330
9 Szelestei Péter Se.1   300
10 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 285
11 Kondor Péter Se.1 SKSC 270
12 Dusa Gábor Se.1   255
13 Hegymegi István Se.1   240
14 Ormánközy Zoltán Se.1 Szingo-Fehérvár 234
15 Kardos Tibor Se.1 480 Fit Boys Cycling 228
16 Lehel László Se.1 Fonyód 222
17 Kispál Csaba Se.1   216
18 Bernáth Zoltán Se.1   210
19 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 204
20 Smithing Michael Se.1 Blue Well Team 198
21 Pichner József Se.1   192
22 Lénárd Béla Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 186
23 Tóth Róbert Se.1   180
24 Balázs Tibor Se.1   174
25 Budai Sándor Se.1 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 168
26 Héregi Péter Se.1   162
27 Szabó Péter Se.1   156
28 Papa Gaetano Se.1 Kontent DKSI Cycling Team 150
29 Kereki Zsolt Se.1   144
30 Berkes Lajos Se.1   138
31 Varga József Se.1   132
32 Takács László Se.1   126
33 Dér Zoltán Se.1   120
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Ábel U19   750
2 Tomka Boáz U19 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 600
3 Schneider Sebestyén U19 Szekszárdi SZKE 480
4 Sipos Máté U19 Dksi Debreceni Kerékpáros 450
5 Lepold Sámuel U19 Green Riders 420
6 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 390
7 Goher Mihály U19 Piroska Kecskeméti Első S 360
8 Bagi László U19 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 330
9 Meglécz Máté U19 Hungarofondo 300
10 Koleszár Olivér U19 Szekszárdi kerékpáros SE 285
11 Paulusz Martin U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 270
12 Endrődi Csaba U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 255
13 Madarász Áron U19 Brigetio KSE 240
14 Igaz Bátor U19 Kecskeméti Első Sor SE 234
15 Füri Márton U19 Bikeexpress SE 228
16 Varga Bálint U19   222
17 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19   216
18 Darányi Máté U19 Péceli TE Cseuz Ördögei 210

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu