Kerékvár-Békás Időfutam 2018

Pontszámok hosszú távon férfi

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 500
2 Gérnyi Balázs El.1   400
3 Szilágyi Tamás El.1 K3SE 320
4 András Vince El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 300
5 Jánoki Ádám El.1 Polythlon ETK 280
6 Simon Tamás El.1   260
7 Durucz Miklós El.1 Pavé 240
8 Deák László El.1   220
9 Albert László Ádám El.1 Bss-oil 200
10 Csepregi Péter El.1   190
11 Imre Zsolt El.1 FTC 180
12 Nádasdi Máté El.1   170
13 Wagner Tamás El.1 Team Újbuda SE 160
14 Herczeg Levente El.1   156
15 Lengyel Zoltán El.1 Zengő SE 152
16 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 148
17 Forintos Norbert El.1 Bme Cycling 144
18 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 140
19 Bodzán Károly El.1 ZENGŐ SE 136
20 Nagy Péter El.1   132
21 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1   128
22 Szvatkó Péter El.1 ViniBike KSE 124
23 Grunda Dávid El.1   120
24 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 116
25 Sándor Tamás El.1   112
26 Tóth Zalán Zénó El.1   108
27 Martin Mathieu El.1   104
28 Huszka Gábor El.1   100
29 Fehér Zsombor El.1 Polythlon ETK 96
30 Fekete Ágoston El.1 Budapesti Corvinus Egyete 92
31 Bíró Zoltán El.1 MERIDA CST Road Team 88
32 Kovács András El.1   84
33 Finy Marcell El.1   80
34 Kertész Dominik El.1   76
35 Straub Ágoston El.1 Team Újbuda SE 72
36 Adorján Máté J El.1   68
37 Kazi Alex El.1 575 Team 64
38 Solymosi Balázs István El.1   60
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2   500
2 Tóth Norbert El.2 SAXUM KSC 400
3 Kutács Zsolt El.2   320
4 Kis Gyula El.2   300
5 Szél Gábor El.2   280
6 Fridrich Gergely El.2   260
7 Petró Károly El.2   240
8 Braun Ferenc Attila El.2   220
9 Nagy Gergő El.2 Miránk DOMKK 200
10 Bokor Attila El.2 Sólyom Team SE 190
11 Varga Szabolcs El.2   180
12 Horváth Zsolt El.2 ViniBike KSE 170
13 Nyári József El.2   160
14 Tóth Péter El.2   156
15 Schmidt Miklós El.2   152
16 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 148
17 Mester Bálint El.2 X2S TEAM 144
18 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 140
19 Frei Dávid El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 136
20 Mészáros Gergő El.2 Prolog Team 132
21 Zahorecz Zsolt El.2 575 EQUILOR TRIATHLON 128
22 Sándor Gergő El.2 Kistarcsai Vsrc 124
23 Birtók Ádám El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 120
24 Hajdú Imre El.2 Team Heavy Pedal 116
25 Soós András El.2   112
26 Kovács Gergely El.2 KisTri Balatonman Team SE 108
27 Hatvani Róbert El.2   104
28 Meidl András El.2 Megathlon SE 100
29 Herzog Tamás El.2   96
30 Aranyosi Péter El.2 ViniBike KSE 92
31 Kovács Viktor El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 88
32 Sarankó Gergely El.2   84
33 Bradák Péter El.2   80
34 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 76
35 Molnár István El.2 KisTri Balatonmen Team 72
36 Rózsa Péter El.2   68
37 Pogonyi Tibor El.2 Bringa Barátok 64
38 Zsoldos Péter El.2   60
39 Cseke Zoltán El.2   58
40 Szrencsik János El.2 Delta Speed Wheel SE 56
41 Zemlényi Mihály El.2   54
42 Makay Péter Dr. El.2   52
43 Banicz Balázs El.2   50
44 Michalutti Norbert El.2   48
45 Akác Zsolt El.2   46
46 Fejes Ádám El.2 Green Riders 44
47 Sárközy István El.2   42
48 Vízer Dániel El.2 Fehérvári Futótűz SE 40
49 Turák Olivér El.2   38
50 Oláh József El.2   36
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Horváth Ákos Mast   500
2 Dvonc Miroslav Mast   400
3 Macsek Zoltán Mast   320
4 Antal Attila Mast   300
5 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 280
6 Nagy László Mast   260
7 Takács Péter Mast   240
8 Kovács Ákos Flórián Mast Dunaújvárosi Triatlon SE 220
9 Merő Csaba Mast   200
10 Plesz Botond Mast Anonym SE Bonyhárd 190
11 Csala Viktor Mast   180
12 Taligás Tamás Mast   170
13 Petrohán Zsolt Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 160
14 Szendrei Kornél Mast   156
15 Noé Balázs Mast Meditech SC 152
16 Keszericze Zsolt Mast Zengő SE 148
17 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 144
18 Endrédi Erhard Mast Aqua Form 140
19 Schmauser József Mast ROAD KSE Mosonmagyaróvár 136
20 Kiss Norbert Mast   132
21 Petrik Csaba Mast Szerpentin K.E. 128
22 Balikó László Mast Szerpentin KE 124
23 Váradi Krisztián Mast KB Autoteam SE 120
24 Vörös Csaba Mast Szerpentin KE 116
25 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast   112
26 Németh Roland Mast   108
27 Albert Gergely Mast MS 104
28 Vörös Ferenc Mast Zengő SE 100
29 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   96
30 Bánk András Mast Szerpentin KE 92
31 Ferencz István Mast 575 88
32 Monostori József Mast BringAjka KSE 84
33 Hausknecht Ferenc Mast   80
34 Fejes Mihály Mast   76
35 Cseh Gábor Mast   72
36 Kreisz Zsolt Mast Macy 68
37 Arany Máté Mast Mazsola KSE 64
38 Gergely Szabolcs Mast Velocittá 60
39 Pintér Attila Mast ViniBike KSE 58
40 Kalocsa Attila Mast   56
41 Dienes Zoltán Mast   54
42 Dér Zsolt Mast SAXUM KSC 52
43 Gáspár Levente Mast   50
44 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 48
45 Máté Tamás Mast Utánpótlás Sportakadémia 46
46 Anton Krisztián Mast KisTri Balatonmen Team 44
47 Soltész Csaba Mast   42
48 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 40
49 Somogyi László Mast Mrcc 38
50 Solti Ferenc Mast   36
51 Fagyas László Mast   34
52 Kocsis Árpád Mast Ennsport 32
53 Tamás Csaba Mast   30
54 Andrusch István Mast PCCC 28
55 Vida Zsolt Mast   26
56 Schattler Gábor Mast VISE Kerékpár Klub 24
57 Bódi Tamás Mast Mindenkibajnok 22
58 Besenyei György Mast   20
59 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 18
60 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast   6
61 Keszthelyi Gábor Dr. Mast SzKHSE 6
62 Földesi Gábor Mast Crosskovácsi SKE 6
63 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 6
64 Távoly Péter Mast   6
65 Gajer László Mast   6
66 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 6
67 Erki István Mast   6
68 Kis Levente Mast Trek Segafredo 6
69 Sirokmany Gabor Mast   6
70 Mihály Tamás Mast   6
71 Gáspár Zsolt Mast   6
72 Bognár Zsolt Mast   6
73 Bognár Balázs Mast Superior MTB Team 6
74 Katona Csaba Mast   6
75 Nagy Tibor Mast   6
76 Pásztor Tibor Mast   6
77 Halona István Mast   6
78 Sisa Péter Mast KisTri Balatonman Team SE 6
79 Szalánczy Csaba Mast Bss-oil 6
80 Iván Attila Mast   6
81 Hankó Zoltán Mast   6
82 Lepold Zoltán Mast Green Riders 6
83 Nagy Péter Mast   6
85 Kiss Attila Mast   6
86 Kopornoky Péter Mast Tri 40 Plusz 6
87 Hargitai Zsolt Mast   6
88 Kedves Attila Mast   6
89 Bezdán György Mast   6
90 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 6
91 Cifferszky Péter Mast   6
92 Benedek Tamás Mast BSMC Filutás 6
93 Kocsis Kadosa Mast   6
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balás Attila Se.1   500
2 Balogh Lajos Se.1   400
3 Bakos András Se.1   320
4 Révész Gábor Se.1 Szegedi KSC 300
5 Gall Anthony Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 280
6 Balsai Tamás Dr. Se.1 Velocittá 260
7 Borenich Gábor Se.1 Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 240
8 Babos Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 220
9 Forintos András Se.1 Spuri SC 200
10 Hegymegi István Se.1   190
11 Dusa Gábor Se.1   180
12 Ecsedi Péter Se.1   170
13 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   160
14 Héregi Péter Se.1   156
15 Székely Mózes Dr. Se.1   152
16 Kovács Béla Se.1 Kontent-DKSI 148
17 Szilágyi Sándor Se.1 BVSC-Zugló 144
18 Pichner József Se.1   140
19 Bartos György Se.1   136
20 Csizmadia Zoltán Se.1   132
21 Budai Sándor Se.1 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 128
22 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 124
23 Lénárd Béla Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 120
24 Tóth Péter Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 116
25 Cs Nagy András Se.1   112
26 Szabó Péter Se.1   108
27 Gulyás Tibor Se.1 Szerpentin K.E. 104
28 Berkes Lajos Se.1   100
29 Pirityi István Se.1   96
30 Yokochi Shinsuke Se.1   92
31 Ostoroczki Ferenc Se.1   88
32 Kolb Tamás Se.1 BSMC Filutás 84
33 Takács László Se.1   80
34 Kazi György Se.1   76
35 Tóth Attila Se.1   72
36 Molnár Ferenc Se.1   68
37 Solymosi István Se.1   64
38 Herter Gusztáv Se.1   60
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Lepold Sámuel U19 Green Riders 500
2 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 400
3 Endrődi Csaba U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 320
4 Meglécz Máté U19 Hungarofondo 300
5 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19   280
6 Csengői Bálint U19 BVSC-Zugló 260
7 Paulusz Martin U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 240
8 Pfisztner Sebestyén U19 Polythlon ETK 220

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu