Stop Cukrászda Időfutam 2018

Pontszámok hosszú távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Kuba Ronald El.1 OKR Cycles 500
2 Nagy Tomás El.1   400
3 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior MTB Team 320
4 András Vince El.1 Dr Bátorfi-Agria KTK 300
5 Simon Tamás El.1 Szerpentin KE 280
6 Durucz Miklós El.1 Pavé 260
7 Jánoki Ádám El.1 Polythlon ETK 240
8 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1   220
9 Nádasdi Máté El.1   200
10 Sándor Tamás El.1 Szo ESE 190
11 Kovács Dávid El.1 Salgótarjáni H.K.E. 180
12 Orlóczki Dávid El.1 Green Riders 170
13 Unger Márk El.1   160
14 Bakos Gergely El.1   156
15 Svastics Dávid El.1   152
16 Illés László El.1 EKKE TEAM 148
17 Dasa Klasova El.1 CK Falange 144
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2   500
2 Petró Károly El.2   400
3 Kutács Zsolt El.2 Pannonhalma Stelvio Proje 320
4 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 300
5 Bradák Péter El.2   280
6 Hatvani Róbert El.2   260
7 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 240
8 Zsombok Imre El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 220
9 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 200
10 Szarvas Krisztián El.2   190
11 Cseke Zoltán El.2   180
12 Rózsa Péter El.2   170
13 Sarankó Gergely El.2   160
14 Banicz Balázs El.2   156
15 Török Bálint El.2   152
16 Hessl István El.2 Csőváz KSE 148
17 Sárközy István El.2   144
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Dvonc Miroslav Mast OKR Cycles 500
2 Antal Attila Mast   400
3 Macsek Zoltán Mast   320
4 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 300
5 Nagy László Mast   280
6 Horváth Ákos Mast   260
7 Takács Péter Mast   240
8 Szél Gábor Mast   220
9 Dányi Pál Mast Csőváz KSE 200
10 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 190
11 Horváth Attila Mast Nimfas Corporition Team 180
12 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast   170
13 Taligás Tamás Mast   160
14 Schmauser József Mast ROAD KSE Mosonmagyaróvár 156
15 Fejes Mihály Mast   152
16 Váradi Krisztián Mast KB Autoteam SE 148
17 Majtán Miklós Mast Csőváz KSE 144
18 Soltész Csaba Mast   140
19 Szaniszló Attila Mast Magtl Bike 136
20 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   132
21 Forgó Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 128
22 Fagyas László Mast   124
23 Vida Zsolt Mast   120
24 Mihály Tamás Mast   116
25 Csere Lajos Róbert Mast   112
26 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 108
27 Solti Ferenc Mast   104
28 Wunderlich Tamás Mast   100
29 Kósa Csaba Mast BSMC Filutás 96
30 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 92
31 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 88
32 Bognár Zsolt Mast   84
33 Nagy Tibor Mast   80
34 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 76
35 Katona Csaba Mast   72
36 Gáspár Zsolt Mast   68
37 Sándor János Mast   64
38 Császár Attila Mast Mercedes-Benz Gyár KMSE 60
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Bakos András Se.1   500
2 Gall Anthony Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Hegymegi István Se.1   320
4 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 300
5 Pichner József Se.1 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs  280
6 Csizmadia Zoltán Se.1   260
7 Ecsedi Péter Se.1   240
8 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 220
9 Héregi Péter Se.1   200
10 Budai Sándor Se.1 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 190
11 Bartos György Se.1   180
12 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   170
13 Szabó Péter Se.1   160
14 Ostoroczki Ferenc Se.1   156
15 Pirityi István Se.1   152
16 Dér Zoltán Se.1   148
17 Berkes Lajos Se.1   144
18 Takács László Se.1   140
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Kálmán Se.3 Szaxum 500
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Budaházi Bence U17 Postás SE 500
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 500
2 Meglécz Máté U19 Hungarofondo 400
3 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19   320
4 Bertalan Soma U19 Szenyor SZKSE 300
5 Háder Olivér U19 Tricepsz SE 280
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 500
2 Kovács Kinga W El   400
3 Ányos Szilvia W El   320
4 Fail Boglárka W El   300
5 Haffner Kata W El VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs 280
6 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 260
7 Ábel Melinda W El Biondo Bike Club 240
8 Gáspár-Torres Melinda W El   220
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Varga Tímea W Ms ASE Kerékpár 500
2 Bordás Eszter W Ms Nutrixxion 400
3 Budai Katalin W Ms   320
4 Havacs Krisztina W Ms   300
5 Román Szilvia W Ms Green Riders 280
6 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsanna W Ms Bakony Bike K.E. 260
7 Gordosné Jakabos Enikő W Ms Tricepsz SE 240
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Hideg Nóra WU19 Szingo-Fehérvár 500

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu