Péti Nagydíj Időfutam 2018

Pontszámok midkét távon

Ks. Név Kcs. Klub Pontok

  El.1 Korcsoport      
1 Gérnyi Balázs El.1 Superior MTB Team 500
2 Szilágyi Tamás El.1 K3SE 400
3 Durucz Miklós El.1 Pavé Cycling Academy 320
4 Jánoki Ádám El.1 Polythlon ETK 300
5 Bodzán Károly El.1 ZENGŐ SE 280
6 Baranyai György El.1 FTC 260
7 Nádasdi Máté El.1   240
8 Lipkovics Bence El.1 Szerpentin K.E. 220
9 Miranda Gastón Felipe El.1 MRCC 200
10 Unger Márk El.1   190
11 Török Bence El.1   180
12 Rédling Béla El.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 170
13 Illés László El.1 EKKE TEAM 160
  El.2 Korcsoport      
1 Mészáros Zoltán El.2 Bakony Bike K.E. 500
2 Varga Szabolcs El.2 SAXUM KSC 400
3 Szász Attila El.2   320
4 Hricz András El.2 Sólyom Team SE 300
5 Ráksi Mihály El.2 Sólyom Team SE 280
6 Simon Gergely El.2 Győri Triatlon Sportegyes 260
7 Sarankó Gergely El.2   240
8 Németh Viktor El.2 BVKK 220
8 Bujtár Róbert El.2   220
10 Nagy Bence El.2 Green Riders 190
11 Cseke Zoltán El.2   180
12 Szrencsik János El.2 Delta Speed Wheel SE 170
13 Török Bálint El.2   160
14 Horváth Balázs El.2   156
15 Sárközy István El.2   152
  Mast Korcsoport      
1 Rákóczi Viktor Mast Szingo Se 500
2 Horváth Ákos Mast Sólyom Team SE 400
3 Antal Attila Mast MERIDA CST Road Team 320
4 Takács Péter Mast Mazsola KSE 300
5 Dányi Pál Mast Csőváz KSE 280
6 Szél Gábor Mast K3SE 260
7 Taligás Tamás Mast Delta Speed Wheel SE 240
8 Fodor Tamás Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 220
9 Albert Gergely Mast MS 200
10 Kiss Zoltán Mast   190
10 Váradi Krisztián Mast KB Autoteam SE 190
12 Majtán Miklós Mast Csőváz KSE 170
13 Vida Zsolt Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 160
14 Petes Miklós Mast Mátra Biker SC 156
15 Kormosói László Dr. Mast   152
16 Gáspár Levente Mast   148
17 Dér Zsolt Mast SAXUM KSC 144
18 Soltész Csaba Mast   140
19 Horváth Zoltán Csaba Mast Bakony Bike K.E. 136
20 Forgó Tibor Mast Salgótarjáni HKE 132
21 Pap László Mast   128
22 Fagyas Zsolt Dr. Mast Green Riders 124
23 Király Zoltán Mast   120
24 Schmauser József Mast ROAD KSE Mosonmagyaróvár 116
25 Mihály Tamás Mast ASE Kerékpár 112
26 Somogyi László Mast Mrcc 108
27 Bódi Tamás Mast Mindenkibajnok 104
28 Vojcsik Viktor Mast Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 100
29 Gajer László Mast Mindenkibajnok 96
30 Gulyás Tamás Mast ZENGŐ SE 92
31 Kojiro Inamori Mast Biondo Bike Club 88
32 Fedor Viktor Mast Tempo-Aqua Se 84
33 Bognár Zsolt Mast   80
33 Katona Csaba Mast   80
35 Nagy Tibor Mast   72
36 Décsi Péter Mast   68
37 Kiss Attila Mast   64
38 Császár Attila Mast Mercedes-Benz Gyár KMSE 60
  Se.1 Korcsoport      
1 Balogh Lajos Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 500
2 Bakos András Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 400
3 Gall Anthony Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 320
4 Balázs Tibor Se.1 Szekszárdi SZKE 300
5 Kálmánchey Attila Se.1   280
6 Nagy Tibor Se.1 Pápai Bisiklis 260
7 Dusa Gábor Se.1   240
8 Ecsedi Péter Se.1 ASE Kerékpár 220
9 Pichner József Se.1 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs  200
10 Siklósi Péter Pál Se.1   190
11 Gelencsér Ferenc Se.1 Superior MTB Team 180
12 Héregi Péter Se.1 Brigetio KSE 170
13 Budai Sándor Se.1 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 160
14 Bartos György Se.1   156
15 Lénárd Béla Se.1 ZENGŐ SE 152
16 Marczel Zsolt Dr. Se.1   148
17 Dér Zoltán Se.1   144
18 Ostoroczki Ferenc Se.1   140
19 Berkes Lajos Se.1 Bakony Bike K.E. 136
20 Tóth Péter Se.1 Sólyom Team SE 132
21 Simon László Se.1   128
22 Nádai Zoltán Dr. Se.1   124
23 Takács László Se.1 Szenyor Kerékpáros SZSE 120
24 Molnár "Yeti" Tibor Se.1 EKKE TEAM 116
  Se.2 Korcsoport      
1 Labancz István Se.2   500
2 Papp Zoltán Se.2 Salgótarjáni AC 400
3 Gál István Se.2 Kerékpársport2000 SE 320
4 Adorján András Se.2   300
5 Bauer Attila Se.2 ZENGŐ SE 280
6 Sztruhár József Se.2 Mátra Biker SC 260
7 Nyitray László Dr. Se.2 ELTE-BEAC Polythlon 240
8 Steierlein Péter Se.2 Pavé Cycling Academy 220
9 Török Károly Se.2   200
10 Ruthart Vilmos Se.2 BVKK 190
  Se.3 Korcsoport      
1 Holló Ferenc Se.3   500
2 Andristyák József Se.3 Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Te 400
3 Tóth László Dr. Se.3   320
4 Kuti Géza Se.3 Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk. 300
  U13 Korcsoport      
1 Hancz Tamás U13 HBMK Hungary 500
2 Szabó Balázs Gergely U13 BUI SZSE 400
3 Bíró Levente U13 BUI SZSE 320
4 Moós Bercel U13 BUI SZSE 300
5 Bognár Balázs U13 BUISZSE 280
6 Bakos Kristóf U13 Bakony Bike K.E. 260
7 Somogyi Kornél U13 BUI SZSE 240
  U15 Korcsoport      
1 Tóth Kurucz Áron U15 EKKE TEAM 500
2 Molnár Levente U15   400
3 Maros András U15 Zengő SE 320
4 Gulyás Szilveszter U15   300
5 Kovács Ábel U15   280
6 Somogyi Márk U15 BUI SZSE 260
7 Hahnenkamm Max U15   240
8 Ágoston Richárd U15 BUISZSE 220
9 Koroknai Balázs U15 480 Fit Boys Cycling 200
  U17 Korcsoport      
1 Lepold Zoltán Antal U17 Green Riders 500
  U19 Korcsoport      
1 Paulusz Martin U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 500
2 Monostorí Samu Bendegúz U19 BringAjka KSE 400
3 Endrődi Csaba U19 Szingo-Fehérvár 320
4 Héregi Péter Ifj. U19 Brigetio KSE 300
5 Schumann Máté U19 Zengő SE 280
6 Kelemen Viktor U19 Esztergom Triatlon 260
  W El Korcsoport      
1 Marton Orsolya W El Biondo Bike Club 500
2 Ányos Szilvia W El BUI SZSE 400
3 Kovács Kinga W El   320
4 Ábel Melinda W El Biondo Bike Club 300
5 Horváth Gréta W El ASE Kerékpár 280
6 Gyebnár Éva W El Ironteam 260
7 Udvardy Réka W El UTE 240
8 Dasa Klasova W El CK Falange 220
9 Nagy Enikő W El EKKE TEAM 200
  W Ms Korcsoport      
1 Román Szilvia W Ms Green Riders 500
2 Bordás Eszter W Ms Nutrixxion 400
3 Tancsa Judit W Ms   320
4 Lénárd Henrietta W Ms ZENGŐ SE 300
5 Budai Katalin W Ms Biondo Bike Club 280
6 Imre-Horvát Zsuzsanna W Ms Bakony Bike K.E. 260
  W Se Korcsoport      
1 Sipos Andrea Dr. W Se Blue Scorpions-Bendzsó Te 500
2 Gergely Ildikó W Se   400
  WU15 Korcsoport      
1 Fedor Maja WU15 Tempo-Aqua Se 500
2 Németh Bettina Tímea WU15 Gyömrő Városi Sport Klub 400
3 Szabó Gréta Adél WU15 BUI SZSE 320
4 Kövesdi Dorina WU15 480 Fit Boys Cycling 300
5 Kálmánchey Lili WU15   280
6 Pohner Gréta WU15 BUI SZSE 260
  WU17 Korcsoport      
1 Bali Sára WU17 Salgótarjáni HKE 500
  WU19 Korcsoport      
1 Honos Csenge WU19 KSI.SE 500

Ks. : Korcsoportos sorrend
Kcs. : Korcsoport

Forrás: akesz.hu