AKESZ honlap »

U13  |  WU15  |  U15  |  WU17  |  U17  |  WU19  |  U19  |  WSenior  |  Senior1  |  Senior2  |  Senior3  |  WMaster  |  Master  |  WElit  |  Elit2  |  Elit1  |  Csapat

U13

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1HORVÁTH Magor21-1921Bakony Bike KEU1366912414447576570707547414765
2BAKOS Márk21-1915Bakony Bike KEU135871144475060607565044384460
3GIRICZ Benjámin21-1901Körös-toroki OxigénfalókU1311724770
Mármarosi Marcell22-4321érvénytelen azonosítóSzekszárdi Szabadidős KEU1375175

WU15

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1KISS Dorottya21-1896WU15572114747504875706029294770
2KÁRPÁTI Mira22-1948Kőbánya Cycling TeamWU1515027575
3GIRICZ Abigél21-1899Körös-toroki OxigénfalókWU1511525065
4Pákolicz Gréta22-1964WU1570170
5Kiss Kamilla Petra21-1916FTCWU1550150

U15

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1KÓSA-FEHÉR Kende21-1922U15565115041476575575335414457
2BAKOS Kristóf18-1544Bakony Bike KEU1550712443841365770443832323540
3KÁLMÁNCHEY Bulcsú18-1468Miskolci Road Cycling ClubU15373750506060474165
4Bokor Benjámin Áron22-1973Esztergomi KüllőszagatókU159725344
5Balaskó Ádám Milán19-1736U1575175
6Gábor Milán22-1977Superior Racing TeamU1547147
7Giricz Gábriel21-1902Új Bárka - Körös-toroki OxigénfalókU1547147
PÉTER LICHTENBERGER Ábris19-1810bajnoki helyezettKaposvári Kerékpáros Klub SEU15213475505038
Tulok-Darida Simon22-1234érvénytelen azonosítóSzekszárdi Szabadidős KEU1565165

WU17

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1Pohner Gréta17-1450Peloton Cycling TeamWU1712224775
2CSŐGÖR Brigitta19-1710Ferencvárosi Torna ClubWU1750150

U17

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1FÖLDESI Csaba Miklós18-1475CrossKovácsi SKEU17314747413838444165
2Balogh Zsombor20-1857U1727755047757530
3NÉMETH Gergely22-1931BringAjka Kerékpáros SEU17202444417047
4DOROGI Alex Martin20-1845Kőbánya Cycling TeamU1744144
5Giricz Balázs21-1900Új Bárka - Körös-toroki OxigénfalókU1744144
Hancz Tamás18-1577bajnoki helyezettSeniorkerékpáros Szabadidő SeU1712025070

WU19

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1DÉRI Gréta Anna22-1925Zengő Cycling TeamWU1935265050707065470
2Farkas Janka22-1979Hírös ESCWU1915027575
3NÉMETH Bettina Tímea16-1322DSI Cycling TeamWU191503505050
4Orosz Lili20-1853Acélvakond Cycling teamWU1970170

U19

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1GYŐRI Richárd21-1909Szingo SEU193827447560444747065
2Bánki András21-1912Green RidersU19272550070573857
3KÁRPÁTI Bálint18-1540Kőbánya Cycling TeamU191863753675
4Molnár Levente14-0828U1912534404140
5TÓTH KURUCZ Áron17-1447Spartak TolmácsU1950150
Csáki Szabolcs19-1667bajnoki helyezettU1953153
Szöllőssy Ádám20-1858bajnoki helyezettU1948148

WSenior

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1BUDAI Katalin17-1435Buruczki Training SystemWSenior72712505047707575757544444775
2BÁNYAI Anikó21-1908Oltalom SEWSenior5871044447570707050504470
3HERBENT Zita Krisztina22-1936STUBERs Bike Team SEWSenior5111041414465606547474160
4VARGA Anita18-1630Kaposvári Kerékpáros Klub SEWSenior1443474750
5DUCZA Valéria16-1239Trek Szabadidő SEWSenior13026565
6Tehelová Zuzana19-1691Brigetio KSEWSenior7623838
7Dr.Budai Péterné12-0493Szenyor Kerékpáros SZSEWSenior50150
8SZABÓNÉ SZEIBERT Krisztina Andrea13-0593WSenior32132

Senior1

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1DERÉKI Barna18-1657Szingo SESenior164512474444657075706541414736
2NAGY Tibor18-1472Bakony Bike KESenior163312414750754857657050384448
3NYIRKO Attila19-1660Miskolci Road Cycling ClubSenior1519113541412865575744504160
4BAKOS András09-0182Bakony Bike KESenior146495050475775047445044
5LEPOLD Zoltán19-1673Green RidersSenior140712232923343648532838352634
6HAUSKNECHT Ferenc18-1550Bringabanda SC SESenior1319744386030473565
7BABOS Tibor15-1188Szerpentin Kerékpáros Egy.Senior123482026183844303622
8SPECZIÁR Viktor20-1832Kőbánya Cycling TeamSenior12203757570
9KMETYKÓ Gábor Péter16-1272GSportZóna SzegedSenior11624320603238
10KÓSA Csaba11-0452Bendzsó TeamSenior116052036403232
11FÖLDESI Gábor14-0803CrossKovácsi SKESenior11318191317626191912
12IVÁN Attila18-1546Senior11306151420352620
13György Zsolt13-0573Mátra Biker SCSenior111443835140
14CSIZMADIA Zoltán14-0780Senior111471616429201514
15OSTORÓCZKI Ferenc18-1622Senior11098131216142018142
16Schmauser József16-1297Senior110625353
17Merő Csaba09-0151Szerpentin K.E.Senior110223270
18NYEMCSOK Zoltán19-1675Csömöri Sport és Szabadidő NKft.Senior195203857
19KALOCSA Attila16-1307Senior194426291920
20Szücs Ferenc20-1837TovaFutók SESenior18423648
21Sebestyén László21-1911Senior165165
22Pap László15-1042Senior1603181923
23Szalánczy Csaba18-1547Epronex HunagrySenior15921940
24Nagy Zoltán13-0753Senior153153
25Balázs Tibor14-1002Szekszárdi Szabadidős KESenior14822028
26Gall Anthony15-1047Bakony Bike K.E.Senior14721532
27BOGNÁR Zsolt19-1666Zengő Cycling TeamSenior14322617
28NAGY N. László14-0964Fa-TeSenior14223210
29Reé Balázs19-1771Senior14121724
30Takács Péter09-0258Mazsola KSESenior138138
31Bíró Zoltán13-0714SZSZKESenior132132
32Ormánközy Zoltán11-0425Szingo SESenior132132
33BOROSS Károly21-1905DKSI Cycling TeamSenior130130
34GERGELY Szabolcs16-1252VelocittaSenior128128
35Pócza László20-1824Nincs csapatomSenior126126
36Muhari Csaba18-1556Alba Országúti KerékpárosokSenior12621016
37Dusa Gábor17-1376Senior123123
38Távoly Péter18-1498Speedway TeamSenior118118
39Csuhai Sándor13-0624SAXUM KSCSenior117117
40Révész István13-0705Sólyom Team SESenior116116
41Novotny Iván15-1054Senior111111
42Lisoczki János21-1886Tamási Bringa SportSenior1212
43NAGY László17-1454Green RidersSenior1111
44Gelencsér Ferenc17-1371Superior MTbSenior1111
Majzik Achilles14-0963érvénytelen azonosítóHírös ESCSenior15623422
Telek István18-1638érvénytelen azonosítóSenior134134
Megyes András13-0767érvénytelen azonosítóFTCSenior112112
Tóth Attila17-1424érvénytelen azonosítóSenior1616

Senior2

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1FORGÓ Gyula18-1496Senior25781144475028657553574747065
2ADORJÁN András13-0687Pilis Cross-Country ClubSenior255410443865570607050505070
3PAPP Zoltán09-0070Salgótarjáni HKESenior24851041355370575341384453
4VASS László20-1838Senior245812322944364860483632293232
5HORVÁTH Imre16-1249STUBERs Bike Team SESenior236812262020303865403029192328
6LEÁNYVÁRI József19-1689Brigetio Kerékpáros SESenior232683838324853404136
7BENKŐ István16-1271STUBERs Bike Team SESenior22981020233440382826262934
8KRAUTH Péter20-1834STUBERs Bike Team SESenior229510292326324444023182630
9PIRITYI István14-0839Senior228982326404438353548
10BAUER Attila18-1518Zengő SESenior22804757570060
11BERKES Lajos09-0106Bakony Bike KESenior2274841352938026233844
12HUSZÁR László09-0099KarbonaSenior22014475060440
13Brozovacz Laszlo21-1895Lotus Cycling TeamSenior21753577048
14NYITRAY László16-1234Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubSenior21423444157
15Benedek István09-0184VKE-NELSON Pepperl+Fuchs TeamSenior212526560
16Révész Gábor19-1698Szegedi KSCSenior29725047
17TAKÁCS László11-0448Szenyor Kerékpáros SESenior2943342040
18DUDÁS Zoltán Csaba17-1373Senior27623838
19Csintalan Miklós17-1397Brigetio KSESenior26723532
20Fenyvesi Ferenc12-0548Senior257157
21Labancz István09-0066Senior241141

Senior3

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1STEIERLEIN Péter12-0552Bike Express SESenior347085050707550505075
2KERTÉSZ István22-1950Senior343284750706544444765
3FEHÉR János19-1772Senior3234470474770
4Horváth Ferenc19-1686Senior312526560
5Nagy Attila11-0395Szingo SeSenior375175
6Nagy Attila22-1957Szingo SESenior3751750
7Tóth László dr.10-0379Senior347147

WMaster

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1ACSÁDI Viktória22-1945Szekszárdi Szabadidős KEWMaster46584738417075757544
2HORVÁTH Gréta16-1296ASE KerékpárWMaster346750414447474770
3NAGY-KOLLÁR Zsuzsanna18-1467Fordulat KKWMaster1854503550500
4Vass Melinda22-1929Roprint Racing TeamWMaster11924475
5Benczés Krisztina13-0580WMaster75175
6PÉRCSI Konstantina22-1971WMaster38138
7Román Szilvia16-1244Green RidersWMaster32132

Master

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1ANTAL Attila11-0405Merida Maraton Team-CSTMaster4901035385732755747443570
2PETRÓ Károly10-0329ASE KerékpárMaster36385041413650414460
3KAPORNAI József19-1807Biondo Bike Club SEMaster3451029151628534865413218
4ARANY Gábor15-1168Szingo SEMaster3426406575706032
5Varga István22-1942Szingo SeMaster211714201934483838
6LIPKA Balázs17-1425Merida Maraton Team-CSTMaster2003657065
7FARKAS Lajos Zsolt22-1934Roprint Racing TeamMaster19611156131383626292093
8Albert Gergely18-1631Sólyom Team SEMaster1946441926324429
9GÁSPÁR Levente18-1632Hírös ESCMaster191447445050
10MAKÁCS Gábor09-0155Szerpentin Kerékpáros Egy.Master18251816444757
11ZÁDORI Sándor19-1682Ride for WomenMaster18284126181236192010
12HORVÁTH László20-1819Master17051713575330
13HORVÁTH Tamás20-1870Szingo SEMaster1686171744352629
14FARKAS Tibor21-1913Master16651853343526
15SZEKERES Péter19-1742Hírös ESCMaster16553832293432
16SKOFF Gábor21-1893Szingo SEMaster16152485732022
17NYIKUS Norbert19-1690Szingo SEMaster1484264044038
18STEIG Gábor22-1960Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SEMaster10627036
19dr. Kovács Kristóf13-0763Kőbányai Torna Club SEMaster104206044
20HERMANN Róbert19-1733Fehérvár Cycling TeamMaster923303626
21Fodor Tamás18-1466Gyömrő Városi Sport KlubMaster873322332
22VARGA László22-1923Green RidersMaster7623640
23Vinnai Zsolt19-1730Master70170
24Fejes Mihály13-0603Green RidersMaster693143223
25Horváth Zsolt18-1486Master65165
26Szél Gábor13-0751K3SEMaster6123823
27Bányai Tamás21-1904Master60160
28Sélley Csaba22-1938Roprint Racing TeamMaster58218400
29POGONYI Tibor19-1676Zengő Cycling TeamMaster58419901020
30Kőmíves Károly Zsolt20-1861KanizsaMaster57157
31ZÁBRÁCZKI Zoltán19-1681Master53153
32MIHÁLY Tamás14-0937Albertirsai SEMaster5041816142
33KISS Attila17-1372Master506731014151
34Rákóczi Viktor18-1492Fehérvár Cycling TeamMaster47147
35GULYÁS Tamás18-1470Sólyom Team SEMaster42326790
36Gergely Egervari18-1500Pannonhalma LOLAND Stelvio ProjectMaster412338
37Pintér Attila18-1482Master40140
38Csikós Nagy Zsolt13-0584Master351350
39Kovács Tamás21-1897Szingo Szabadidős SEMaster28128
40Szalai Gábor17-1413Master241024
41KÖMÖZ Róbert22-1951Roprint Racing TeamMaster242186
42Hivessy Zoltán14-0826SUPERIOR MTB TEAMMaster23123
43Petrik Csaba13-0581Szerpentin K.E.Master22122
44Klemen Csaba18-1643Master22122
45Gregó Zoltán19-1692Epronex - Hungary Cycling TeamMaster20120
46Kárpáti Árpád Zoltán22-1959Master20120
47HEGYI Péter22-1954Master17117
48Balikó László16-1304SzerpentinMaster16116
49Katona Csaba14-0792Master131130
50Gőgh Ferenc16-1317Master12112
51Hankó Zoltán16-1231Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók - KTOF.teamMaster11111
52GRASZL János21-1871Brigetio Kerékpáros SEMaster11111
53CSŐGÖR Péter19-1711Tri-Co Triatlon KlubMaster5241
54Nagy Tibor09-0008Nincs csapatomMaster414
55KOLTAI Tamás20-1829Master2211
56Tatár László22-1963MaxtendMaster111
57Vadócz Máté22-1956Szingo SEMaster111

WElit

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1SZEKERES Dorina21-1890Fillari Team BudaörsWElit259541476504165
2NOVOTNY Gréta Mária15-1050Szekszárdi Szabadidős KEWElit22354435475047
3MAJOROS Szandra22-1928Mozgás Egészség Rekreációs SEWElit18962032290324135
4Pomucz Edina22-1952Panorama Hungary Women’s Cycling TeamWElit1443475047
5FAIL Boglárka17-1358Brigetio Kerékpáros SEWElit1203383844
6Diószegi Renáta19-1812Szerpentin KEWElit8523847
7Kiss Kata Emma20-1851Acélvakond Cycling teamWElit75175
8Jordán Dorka19-1801WElit75175
9Sági Fanni Lili16-1334Martfűi Városi Sportegyesület - ProtúrWElit23123

Elit2

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1MIRANDA Felipe14-0942Miskolci Road Cycling ClubElit2568114447476070656041474740
2JELY Gyula21-1883Érdi Kerékpáros és Triatlon SEElit24241147414430534802429384426
3OLÁH Gábor21-1888Szingo SEElit22789351460481620263524
4NAGY Tomás19-1735TBT movement academy O.Z.Elit2222447505075
5RÓZSA Péter15-1106Previfitt SEElit22191016183038381018201714
6Jánoki Ádám19-1741MRCCElit2192450444157
7SKUBA Ákos19-1767Brigetio Kerékpáros SEElit2177529280412653
8TOPÁN Máté22-1962Szekszárdi Kerékpáros SEElit210248363028
9Szabó Viktor19-1724Buruczki Training SystemElit29224448
10Dékány Géza18-1614Nincs csapatomElit28433226260
11Kiss Tamás19-1763Peloton SEElit25823523
12Emszt András20-1866Elit257157
13LÁNG Balázs17-1383Sólyom Team SEElit248148
14Hűvösvölgyi Márton11-0428Fillari Team BudaörsElit238138
15Hoffer Márton22-1958Fillari Team BudaörsElit236136
16Vodila Gergely22-1927Elit236136
17Szabó János14-0949Elit23121219
18Meidl András19-1791Megathlon SEElit229129
19BRAUN Ferenc Attila13-0654Elit229129
20Szvatkó Péter18-1483Vinibike KSEElit224124
21Barát Richárd19-1663Gyömrő VSKElit220120
22HORVÁTH Attila16-1270Pannonhalmi Kerékpáros SKElit220120
23Albertini Balázs13-0649Elit218118
24TÖRÖS Béla22-1976Érdi Kerékpáros és Triatlon SEElit26160
25Jani Sándor16-1332BME CyclingElit2111
Vörös Gergely16-1279érvénytelen azonosítóFittbike SEElit21443486036
Kutács Zsolt09-0032érvénytelen azonosítóSzéchenyi István Egyetem SEElit244144

Elit1

HelyNévIdMegj.EgyesületKorcsoportÖssz pontdbBékásStopPétKínokOrfűZoárdGellaBrigetioPilis1Pilis2Brigetio IFTurul
1KOPÁCSI Attila19-1672Superior Racing TeamElit140083538656544474165
2PÜSPÖKI Dániel20-1835Zengő SEElit1387850475003260534748
3ÉGER Áron20-1846Miskolci Road Cycling ClubElit134194132381804835383853
4SZARVAS Balázs21-1879Miskolci Road Cycling ClubElit132193841280704418232930
5HLAVATHY Benedek20-1867Green RidersElit123660185744383544
6KOLOSZÁR Péter22-1946Buruczki Training SystemElit1229723293428602332
7Apró Csaba22-1926Acélvakond Cycling TeamElit120055738403629
8GÉRNYI Balázs14-0835Superior Racing TeamElit119754441443038
9URBÁN Jakab15-1117Kőbánya Cycling TeamElit11783536560
10MADARÁSZ Áron17-1432Brigetio Kerékpáros SEElit110742532626
11MADARÁSZ Ádám19-1717Brigetio Kerékpáros SEElit18551416221716
12Zeley Csaba22-1943Roprint Racing TeamElit181320853
13Héregi Péter17-1364Brigetio KSEElit1783222234
14LEPOLD Zoltán Antal18-1537Green RidersElit175175
15VARGA Péter47-7819Elit170170
16Tomka János19-1727Lotus TeamElit165165
17JÁVORKA Dénes22-1974Elit161416191610
18Darányi Bence14-0992BTS SEElit160160
19Szabó Bálint Solt15-1040Elit150150
20Vörös Gergő22-1947Brigetio Kerékpáros SEElit144144
21Dombi Gábor20-1847Acélvakond Cycling TeamElit14021228
22Horváth Balázs21-1920Elit13822018
23Hugauf Marcell18-1469Fillari Team BudaörsElit1361360
24Bagarus Bence19-1814Elit1322293
25HORVÁTH Szilárd20-1849Elit1241024
26Szarka Dávid20-1855Fillari Team BudaörsElit12410024
27LIPKOVICS Bence14-0785Velo60 KEElit119119
28DAMSITS László22-1981Elit114114
29Asztahov Márk22-1937Elit1111
JUHÁSZ Zsombor22-1939bajnoki helyezettZengő SEElit12887474444032414436
WERMESER Zsombor19-1746profiMKB Bank Cycling TeamElit11293504732
Árvai Kristóf18-1552bajnoki helyezettLotus TeamElit157157
Sasvári Dániel15-1033érvénytelen azonosítóZengő Cycling TeamElit140140
Balogh András18-1511érvénytelen azonosítóZengő Cycling TeamElit138138

Egyesületi pontok

Név Egyesület Pont
Utánpótlás
1 HORVÁTH Magor 21-1921 Bakony Bike KE U13 669 1763
BAKOS Márk 21-1915 Bakony Bike KE U13 587 1763
BAKOS Kristóf 18-1544 Bakony Bike KE U15 507 1763
2 Giricz Abigél 21-1899 Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók WU15 115 279
Giricz Benjámin 21-1901 Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók U13 117 279
Giricz Gábriel 21-1902 Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók U15 47 279
Giricz Balázs 21-1900 Új Bárka - Körös-toroki Oxigénfalók U17 44
Felnőtt
1 MIRANDA Felipe 14-0942 Miskolci Road Cycling Club Elit2 568 1230
SZARVAS Balázs 21-1879 Miskolci Road Cycling Club Elit1 321 1230
ÉGER Áron 20-1846 Miskolci Road Cycling Club Elit1 341 1230
Jánoki Ádám 19-1741 Miskolci Road Cycling Club Elit2 192
2 GYŐRI Richárd 21-1909 Szingo SE U19 382 1002
Arany Gábor 15-1168 Szingo SE Master 342 1002
OLÁH Gábor 21-1888 Szingo SE Elit2 278 1002
Varga István 22-1942 Szingo SE Master 211
HORVÁTH Tamás 20-1870 Szingo SE Master 168
SKOFF Gábor 21-1893 Szingo SE Master 161
Nyikus Norbert 19-1690 Szingo SE Master 148
Kovács Tamás 21-1897 Szingo SE Master 28
Vadócz Máté 22-1956 Szingo SE Master 1
3 DÉRI Gréta Anna 22-1925 Zengő Cycling Team WU19 352 797
PÜSPÖKI Dániel 20-1835 Zengő Cycling Team Elit1 387 797
POGONYI Tibor 19-1676 Zengő Cycling Team Master 58 797
4 PETRÓ Károly 10-0329 ASE Kerékpár Master 363 759
HORVÁTH Gréta 16-1296 ASE Kerékpár WMaster 346 759
MIHÁLY Tamás 14-0937 ASE Kerékpár Master 50 759
5 JELY Gyula 21-1883 Roprint Racing Team Elit2 424 739
FARKAS Lajos Zsolt 22-1934 Roprint Racing Team Master 196 739
Vass Melinda 22-1929 Roprint Racing Team WMaster 119 739
Zeley Csaba 22-1943 Roprint Racing Team Elit1 81
Sélley Csaba 22-1938 Roprint Racing Team Master 58
KÖMÖZ Róbert 22-1951 Roprint Racing Team Master 24
6 KOPÁCSI Attila 19-1672 Superior Racing Team Elit1 400 620
Gérnyi Balázs 14-0835 Superior Racing Team Elit1 197 620
Hivessy Zoltán 14-0826 Superior Racing Team Master 23 620
7 GÁSPÁR Levente 18-1632 Hírös ESC Master 191 506
SZEKERES Péter 19-1742 Hírös ESC Master 165 506
Farkas Janka 22-1979 Hírös ESC WU19 150 506
8 Urbán Jakab 15-1117 Kőbánya Cycling Team Elit1 178 468
Kárpáti Bálint 18-1540 Kőbánya Cycling Team U19 186 468
dr. Kovács Kristóf 13-0763 Kőbánya Cycling Team Master 104 468
9 SKUBA Ákos 19-1767 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Elit2 177 404
FAIL Boglárka 17-1358 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE WElit 120 404
MADARÁSZ Áron 17-1432 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Elit1 107 404
Héregi Péter 17-1364 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Elit1 78
MADARÁSZ Ádám 19-1717 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Elit1 85
Vörös Gergő 22-1947 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Elit1 44
GRASZL János 21-1871 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Master 11
10 Koloszár Péter 22-1946 Buruczki Training System Elit1 229 381
Szabó Viktor 19-1724 Buruczki Training System Elit2 92 381
Darányi Bence 14-0992 Buruczki Training System Elit1 60 381
11 Bánki András 21-1912 Green Riders U19 272 373
Fejes Mihály 13-0603 Green Riders Master 69 373
Román Szilvia 16-1244 Green Riders WMaster 32 373
12 Apró Csaba 22-1926 Acélvakond Cycling Team Elit1 200 345
Kiss Kata Emma 20-1851 Acélvakond Cycling team WElit 75 345
Orosz Lili 20-1853 Acélvakond Cycling team WU19 70 345
Dombi Gábor 20-1847 Acélvakond Cycling Team Elit1 40
13 Szekeres Dorina 21-1890 Fillari Team Budaörs WElit 259 333
Hűvösvölgyi Márton 11-0428 Fillari Team Budaörs Elit2 38 333
Hugauf Marcell 18-1469 Fillari Team Budaörs Elit1 36 333
Hoffer Márton 22-1958 Fillari Team Budaörs Elit2 36
Szarka Dávid 20-1855 Fillari Team Budaörs Elit1 24
14 ZÁDORI Sándor 19-1682 Fehérvár Cycling Team Master 182 321
HERMANN Róbert 19-1733 Fehérvár Cycling Team Master 92 321
Rákóczi Viktor 18-1492 Fehérvár Cycling Team Master 47 321
15 Makács Gábor 09-0155 Szerpentin K.E. Master 182 289
Diószegi Renáta 19-1812 Szerpentin K.E. WElit 85 289
Petrik Csaba 13-0581 Szerpentin K.E. Master 22 289
Szenior
1 NAGY Tibor 18-1472 Bakony Bike KE Senior1 633 1371
BAKOS András 09-0182 Bakony Bike KE Senior1 464 1371
BERKES Lajos 09-0106 Bakony Bike KE Senior2 274 1371
Gall Anthony 15-1047 Bakony Bike KE Senior1 47
2 HERBENT Zita Krisztina 22-1936 STUBERs Bike Team SE WSenior 511 1177
HORVÁTH Imre 16-1249 STUBERs Bike Team SE Senior2 368 1177
BENKŐ István 16-1271 STUBERs Bike Team SE Senior2 298 1177
  KRAUTH Péter 20-1834 STUBERs Bike Team SE Senior2 295
3 DERÉKI Barna 18-1657 Szingo SE Senior1 645 752
Nagy Attila 22-1957 Szingo SE Senior3 75 752
Ormánközy Zoltán 11-0425 Szingo SE Senior1 32 752
4 LEÁNYVÁRI József 19-1689 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Senior2 326 469
Tehelová Zuzana 19-1691 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE WSenior 76 469
Csintalan Miklós 17-1397 Brigetio Kerékpáros SE Senior2 67 469